District Mandal Location Basin Subbasin Last Updated Temperature
Krishna Jaggayyapeta Gurukulam_School_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Kanchika Cherla Moguluru Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Jangareddigudem R.D.O_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Mangalapalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Vedullanarava B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram Obulnayinipally Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.04
Visakhapatnam Sabbavaram Nanginarapadu_High School_Arg B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 17:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Dharapalem_ZPSchool_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Jaggayyapeta Govt.Girls_HighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Paravada Aganampudi_BC Colony_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Appana_Palem_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Duvvada Sector-2_Watertank_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Paravada Pinamadaka_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Simhapuri Colony_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Paravada Pharmacity Colony_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Jangareddigudem MPP_Girls_School_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Paravada Yeduruvanipalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Duvvada_Sector-1_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Jaggayyapeta NSP_Pulichintala_Project_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Venkatadri Nagar Park_W.No_70_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Ambajipeta Mukkamula Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.93
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Zone-VI_Zonal_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Paravada Marripalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 20:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Adavivaram_200_KL_ELSR_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandi Kotkur Bollavaram Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.61
Krishna Jaggayyapeta Warehousing_godowns_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Phase ii_Kurmannapalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Vepagunta_Water Tank B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) SrihariPuram_GOVT Hosipital_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Velairpad Velairpad Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Jangareddigudem Mandal_Parishad_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Nethaji Park_W.No_70_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Narava Water Tank_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Jaggayyapeta Jaggayyapeta_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka KBR_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Vadlapudi_Filtration Plant_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 20:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Pendurthi_SC,BC Colony_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Srisailam Sunnipenta_ARG Lower krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Nalla_Quarry_150_KL_Elsr_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Aganampudi Government Hospital_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Etcherla Etcherla B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.6
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Kurmannapalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Sram_sakthi_Nagar_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Ananthagiri Totavalsa_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Pendurthi_Police Station_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Nellimarla Nagara_Panchayat_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Jaggayyapeta Municipal_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Munchingiputtu Munchingiputtu Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka 85_MLD_WTP_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram Muncipal_Primary_School_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Gurla Gurla B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.04
Srikakulam Pathapatnam Pathapatnam B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 26.0
East Godavari Rajanagaram Rajanagaram Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.55
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Jail area_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajanagaram MRO Office_RajaNagaram_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Paravada Lankelapalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Chemalapalle_60_Kl_Elsr B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Gantyada Gantyada B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 26.94
East Godavari Anaparthi MPP_School_ARG Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vuyyuru Vuyyuru(A) Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.28
Visakhapatnam Rambilli Rambilli B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 27.1
Krishna Nandigama Torragudipadu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.66
Chittoor Thavanampalle Pipally B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.44
Visakhapatnam Paravada Desapatrunipalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Nellimarla Putikapet_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Tadikonda Bezathpuram_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Amaravathi Lemalla_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Nathaikapalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Cheepurupalle Gatchalavalasa_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mandapeta Ysr_Park_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Jangareddigudem New_Muncipal_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Hiramandalam Hiramandalam B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Mindi_Pump House_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Padmanabhapuram_4000kl_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Sarubujjili Vijayarampuram B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 26.3
Krishna Movva Kaza Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.35
Visakhapatnam Paravada Salapuvanipalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Narasannapeta Narasannapeta_ARG B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vuyyuru MDO_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Pedakakani Pedakakani_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Rompicherla Vipparla Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 16:00 33.19
Anantapur Dharmavaram M.G.ColonyTank_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) 600_KL_ELSR_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Pusapatirega Alladapalem B/W God & Mah Kandivalasagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Tadepalligudem Jaggannapeta Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.73
Vizianagaram Vepada Vepada_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nandigama CommunityHall_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Kurupam Rastakuntabai B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 25.1
West Godavari Kovvur RTO_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi PWD_Pump_House_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mandapeta Head_WaterWorks_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Narasannapeta Narasannapeta B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00 27.15
Vizianagaram Pusapatirega Patha Kopperla B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.14
Visakhapatnam Yelamanchili Kokkira Palli B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.83
Vizianagaram Bondapalle Nelivada B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 26.15
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Sathivanipalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Pendurthy Zonal Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mandapeta Health_Center_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Salur Mokhasamamidipalle_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 17:00
Krishna Reddigudem Reddigudem_ARG Lower krishna Minor Draineges falling in to krishna 20/09/2019 18:00
Krishna Nandigama Elementary_School_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vuyyuru MPP_School_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi PadmanabhaNagar_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Akkireddypalem_ARG B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Ranastalam Pydibhimavaram B/W God & Mah Kandivalasagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 28.3
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Akkireddipalem B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.41
East Godavari Kadiam Muramanda Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 29.51
Srikakulam Laveru laveru_ARG B/W God & Mah Peddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rangampeta Rangampeta Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.53
Krishna Chatrai Chatrai Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.01
Vizianagaram Nellimarla Nagara_Panchayat_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Nellimarla KJBV_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Yelamanchili MPPE_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Chilakaluripet Boppudi Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Gara Gara B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 28.6
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Prahaladapuram_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Ramabhadrapuram Ramabhadrapuram B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 25.25
East Godavari Peddapuram V.V.RamanaMurthy_Layout_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari T Narasapuram Rajupothepalli Lower Krishna Ramileru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.4
West Godavari Kovvur Municipal_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Kamavarapukota Kamavarapukota Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Simhachalam Devasthanam_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Cheepurupalle Cheepurupalle B/W God & Mah Kandivalasagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.66
West Godavari Kovvur Achyamma_Colony_ARG Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vissannapet Putrela Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.39
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) GVMC_PHC_Butchiraju palem_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Atmakur Atmakur Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 25.09
Prakasam Dornala YeguvaCherlopalli Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 24.65
Srikakulam Ichchapuram Boddabada B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Bahuda 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Jiyyamma Valasa Pedamerangi B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.16
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Venkateswara Swamy_Hillock_ARG B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Amadalavalasa Muncipal_Primary_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Atmakur MRO_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Sheelanagar Water tank_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Hiramandalam Gotta_Barrage B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00 27.0
Kurnool Velgode Velgodu Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.68
Srikakulam Ganguvari Singadam G.Sigadam B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.31
Kurnool Pagidyala Pagidyala Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kothapalle Kothapalle Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Laveru Laveru B/W God & Mah Peddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 27.4
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) TTD Kalyanamandapam_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Konda Koppaka_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rampachodavaram Rampachodavaram Lower Godavari Sethapallivagu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.87
East Godavari Sankhavaram Seethampeta B/W God & Mah Suddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.41
Anantapur Bukkarayasamudram Venkatapur Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram R&B_Building_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Atchutapuram Atchutapuram B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 27.6
West Godavari T Narasapuram T Narasapuram_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Addanki PoliceQuarters_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Ponnur Jupudi_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Dumbriguda Dumbriguda Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 21.4
Vizianagaram Jiyyamma Valasa Jiyyamma Valasa_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Kovvur Head_WaterWorks_ARG Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mandapeta Mandapeta Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.37
Kurnool Pamulapadu Pamulapadu Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kapileswarapuram Angara Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.07
Visakhapatnam Paravada Paravada B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Kurnool Pamulapadu Vanala_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Anaparthi Social_Welfare_Hostel_ARG Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Rythu Bazar_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Thavanampalle Thavanampalle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.43
West Godavari Lingapalem Lingapalem_ARG Lower krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nandigama M.P_Modal_School_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Rajam Saradhi_OHSR_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Kurupam Levidi B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 25.08
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Kodur_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Vizianagaram Youth_Hostel_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gandlapenta Kotapalli_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rayavaram Chelluru Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Sodam Palamanda Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.17
Srikakulam Rajam Boddam B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.59
Nellore Jaladanki Bramhanakraka_ARG Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Therlam Therlam B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 25.83
Srikakulam Ichchapuram Govt.Degree_College_ARG B/W God & Mah Bahuda 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Adoni TGL_Colony_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Dornipadu Dornipadu Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.44
Visakhapatnam Paravada Thadi Village_10KL_Reservoir_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Sompeta Sompeta_ARG B/W God & Mah Mahendratanya 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Kovvur MRO_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Pentapadu Pentapadu_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Jangareddigudem Jangareddigudem Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 25.55
Srikakulam Jalumuru Jalumuru B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00 26.73
East Godavari Anaparthi Girls_HighSchool_ARG Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Santhanuthlapadu Santhanuthlapadu_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Gurla Tatipudi_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pedapudi Pedapudi_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Burja Kolluvalsa B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 27.53
Krishna Nandigama Municipal_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Merakamudidam Garbham B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandi Kotkur Konidela Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 24.45
Srikakulam Ichchapuram Arakabadra B/W God & Mah Mahendratanya 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
West Godavari Nallajerla Nallajerla Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Jaggayyapeta Garikapadu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.45
East Godavari Peddapuram Gandhi_MuncipalPark_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Peddapuram Peddapuram B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.87
East Godavari Kothapeta Kothapeta Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.3
East Godavari Kapileswarapuram Kapileswarapuram_ARG B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Bukkarayasamudram Rotharipuram_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kurichedu Avulamanda_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 17:00
East Godavari Y Ramavaram Y Ramavaram B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.16
Srikakulam Rajam Annapurna_Ricemill_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandi Kotkur OHSR_Tank_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandi Kotkur Pagidyala_Road_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kakinada (Rural) Achampeta Road B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 28.5
Guntur Pedakakani Namburu Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.51
East Godavari Ravulapalem Ravulapalem_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Amadalavalasa Amadalavalasa(A) B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 27.23
East Godavari Korukonda Gadala Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.44
Anantapur Chenne Kothapalle Chenne Kothapalle Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.12
East Godavari Ravulapalem Ethakota Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 20:00 26.43
West Godavari Kovvur Bridgepeta_ARG Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nandigama BabuJagjivanRao_FunctionaHall_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Lingasamudram Lingasamudram_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Peddathippasamudra Varikasuvupalli Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 23.51
Krishna Jaggayyapeta S.G.S_College_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Alamuru Choppela LowerGodavariG10 West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 26.32
Srikakulam Rajam Dolapeta_OHSR_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Laxminarasampet Laxminarasampet_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Jupadu Bungalow Parumanchala Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 25.01
Kurnool Jupadu Bungalow Jupadu Bungalow Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 25.19
East Godavari Ramachandrapuram Elementary_School_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mamidikuduru Nagaram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.7
Prakasam Pedaaraveedu B.Cherlapali Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.35
Prakasam Podili Podili_ARG Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kondapuram Anantapuram Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.44
Prakasam Dornala Peddadornala Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.59
Vizianagaram Garividi Garividi B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.76
West Godavari T Narasapuram Sri Rama Varam Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Yelamanchili Z.P_HighSchool_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Roddam Thurukalapatnam_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 17:00
Krishna Nuzvid MarketYard_ARG Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Rajam Gopalapuram_OHSR_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Amadalavalasa Muncipal_HighSchool_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Rudravaram Alamur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.62
Kurnool Nandi Kotkur ByreddyNagar_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gudem Kothaveedhi Gkveedi Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 21.47
Prakasam Yerragondapalem Kolukula Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.4
Krishna Vuyyuru Municipal_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Thamballapalle Kannemadugu Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 20:00 23.48
Vizianagaram Vizianagaram Vizianagaram(A) B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) BindraNagar Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Jiyyamma Valasa Jiyyamma Valasa B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 26.24
Srikakulam Rajam Rajam B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.72
Krishna Musunuru Ramanakkapeta Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.83
Prakasam Yerragondapalem Gollavidipi Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.08
Kurnool Nandi Kotkur Nandi Kotkur_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kallur Railway Station _ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Gannavaram Vijayawada Airport Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Paravada Parvada_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mamidikuduru Mamidikuduru_ARG B/W God & Mah Suddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Urban) SwatantraSamarayodula_Park_ARG Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Urban) MRO_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Peddapuram Old_R.D.Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Urdu_Elementary_School_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Makavarapalem Venkannapalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandyal Pulimaddi_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Atmakur Panchayath_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 17:27
Srikakulam Amadalavalasa Muncipal_Girls_HighSchool_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Adoni M.U._Primary_School_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Badangi Gjarayunivalasa B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.69
Krishna A Konduru Khambampadu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 27.19
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Gajuwaka B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00 27.29
Chittoor Chowdepalle Kagithi B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 22.12
Visakhapatnam Kasimkota Kannuripalem B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 25.56
East Godavari Rayavaram Rayavaram_ARG Lower Godavari Drinages in GD 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Chintalapudi Allipalli Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 24.98
Kurnool Holagunda Holagunda Upper Krishna Vedavathi-K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.33
East Godavari Alamuru Alamuru_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda Z.P(Boys)_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda YPPM_College_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda MarketYard_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda MPDO_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda MPP_Elementry_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda MPP_Elementry_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Nallacheruvu Nallacheruvu Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.09
Anantapur Roddam Roddam Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.96
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Rural) Dowleswaram Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 28.53
Krishna Chandarlapadu Chandarlapadu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 19:00 26.87
Anantapur Dharmavaram B.S.R._Girls_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mandapeta 300KL_WaterTank_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna A Konduru A. Konduru_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Atchutapuram Atchutapuram_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Dornala Dornala_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kurnool Bhudawarapupeta Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 26.26
Srikakulam Gara Booravilli B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Kurnool Kallur Sri Damodaram Sanjeevaiah Circle_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kallur Kallur_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Appughar Ushodaya Circle_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Amaravathi Amaravathi(A) Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.43
Kurnool Mahanandi Gajulapalle Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.33
Kurnool Nandi Kotkur Brahmanakotkur Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.59
Anantapur Kambadur Nuthimadugu Pennar Middle Pennar Part-I 20/09/2019 21:00 26.24
Visakhapatnam Sabbavaram Sabbavaram B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.36
Chittoor Gangadhara Nellore Vepanjeri B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.76
West Godavari Tadepalligudem Tadepalle Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Kolleru Lake 20/09/2019 21:00 26.91
Srikakulam Kanchili Ms Pally B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Mahendratanya 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandi Kotkur GOVT.Hospital_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda Panchayat_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda Old_Bustand_Complex_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda TeluguGanga_Colony_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palasa Aganwadi_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda MPP_School_ ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda MPP_Elementry_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda WaterTank_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Veeravasaram Veeravasaram Lower Godavari Other Drainages joining sea in westgodavari 20/09/2019 21:00 27.73
Krishna Penuganchiprolu Penuganchiprolu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 27.3
Kurnool Kothapalle Kokkerancha_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Maddikera East Peravali_ARG - - 20/09/2019 16:00
Vizianagaram Therlam Punuvasa_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram Muncipal_Primary_School_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor Chengalrayamitta_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban Jandhyala_Municipal HighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Bondapalle Bondapalle_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Mahanandi Mahanandi_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole DumpingYard_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kurnool Pudur Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 24.98
Kurnool Kallur Ramalingeswar Nagar_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda AllaGadda_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari T Narasapuram T Narasapuram Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 25.5
Guntur Savalyapuram Savalyapuram Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Midthur Midthur Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 26.04
Chittoor Venkatagiri Kota Venkatagiri Kota B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.93
East Godavari Thallarevu Injaram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 27.1
Srikakulam Srikakulam Srikakulam B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 27.8
Kurnool Kurnool Dinnedevarapadu Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.66
Kurnool Banaganapalle Banaganapalle Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.18
Vizianagaram Bobbili Bobbili B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 25.36
Vizianagaram Pachipenta Pachipenta B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 27.04
Srikakulam Srikakulam Govt.Womens_College_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda MPP_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Srinagar_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Adoni Muncipal_Pyramid_Park_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Paravada Thadi Village_40KL_Reservoir_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Nambulipulikunta Nambulipulikunta Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kallur Chinnatekur Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.04
Kurnool Orvakal Kalvabugga Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.18
East Godavari Chintur Yerrampeta Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kadiri M.U.P_School_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Yemmiganur Z.P_HighSchool_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Badangi Badangi_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore Nellore Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 28.22
Kurnool Orvakal Orvakal_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Chagalamarri Chagalamarri Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.88
Kurnool Gadivemula Gadivemula Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.72
Kurnool Kurnool Kurnool Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 26.23
Prakasam Ardhaveedu Ardhaveedu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 24.8
Prakasam Lingasamudram Pentrala Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.64
West Godavari Devarapalle Yernagudem Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.37
Prakasam Yerragondapalem Ammanigudipadu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.58
Kurnool Gospadu Deebaguntla Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.26
Kurnool Mahanandi Bukkapuram Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.0
Kurnool Orvakal Orvakal Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pamarru Sivala Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.57
Guntur Atchampet Challagariga Lower krishna krishna Basin in Guntur Disrict 20/09/2019 21:00 26.98
Krishna Tiruvuru Chintalapadu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.66
Vizianagaram Kurupam Kurupam B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada Murbai_Elementry_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur N.T.R MANASA_SAROVARAM_PARK_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandyal Traffic_Policestation_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Racherla Akaveedu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.23
Kurnool Devanakonda Ternekal_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 15:00
Kurnool Kodumur Anugonda_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram Muncipal_Primary_School_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 17:00
East Godavari Kadiam Kadiam_ARG Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Dattirajeru Dattirajeru_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole GarataiahNagar_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Thallapudi Paidimetta Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kanekal Bidurukontham_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 17:00
Anantapur Puttaparthi Nidimamidi_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Seethanagaram Mirthipadu Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 27.01
Srikakulam Srikakulam Balaga B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 28.2
Kurnool Nandyal Nandyal_Rg Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandyal Nandyal_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Atmakur Atmakur_ARG Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Ananthasagaram Somasila Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.46
West Godavari Lingapalem Rangapuram Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.54
Prakasam Cumbum Yerrabalem Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.4
Prakasam Ardhaveedu Modinapuram Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 24.79
Prakasam Pedaaraveedu Puchakayalapalli Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.62
Prakasam Ardhaveedu Nagulavaram Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.27
Prakasam Pullalacheruvu Pullalacheruvu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.87
Prakasam Pedaaraveedu Sanikavaram Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 26.22
Kurnool Chagalamarri Pedda Bodhanam Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.84
Kurnool Kurnool Panchalingala Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.62
Kurnool Nandyal Nandyala(A) Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Chagalamarri Muthyalapadu Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.34
Anantapur Tanakal Balasamudram Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 23.88
East Godavari Tuni D. Polavaram B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Macherla Vijayapuri South(U) Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 26.73
Kurnool Koilkuntla Koilkuntla Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.37
Kurnool Orvakal Nannur Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 23.87
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Simhachalam B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 17:30 26.6
Prakasam Yerragondapalem Yerragondapalem Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.68
Prakasam Giddaluru Giddaluru Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.8
Krishna Jaggayyapeta Chilakallu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.37
East Godavari Anaparthi Anaparthi Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.28
East Godavari Ainavilli Ainavilli Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.28
Srikakulam Srikakulam R&B_Guesthouse_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Rajam Main_PumpHouse_OHSR_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palasa Housing_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Padavegi Vegivada Lower Krishna Ramileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Burja Burja_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Racherla Anumalpalle Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.68
Prakasam Tripuranthakam Tripuranthakam Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.61
Prakasam Hanumanthunipadu Seetharampuram Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 26.63
Kurnool Bandi Atmakur Ernapadu Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Koilkuntla Kalugotla Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.19
Nellore Sydapuram Kommipadu Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.15
Srikakulam Kothuru Nivagam B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 27.13
Kurnool Nandyal Nandyal Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.46
Visakhapatnam Kasimkota Narasingabilly B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.33
Srikakulam Palasa Palasa B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Visakhapatnam K Kotapadu K Kotapadu B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.01
Srikakulam Ranastalam Garikipalem B/W God & Mah Peddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.9
Guntur Chebrole Chebrole Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.13
Kadapa Kalasapadu Kalasapadu Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.87
Kurnool Uyyalawada Uyyalawada Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.34
Kurnool Adoni Arts&Science_College_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palasa Burial_Ground_ARG B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Tiruvuru Tiruvuru Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.23
Srikakulam Bhamini Bhamini B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 26.48
Kurnool Panyam Panyam_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Chagalamarri Chagalamarri_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Tadepalligudem MG_HighSchool_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Kolleru Lake 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nuzvid RDO_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla Ramanappa_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Mudasarlova Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Gavarapalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Yerukuvanpalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Kothavalasa Kothavalasa_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Jeelugumilli Jeelugumilli Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.76
Kurnool Banaganapalle Banaganapalli_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Nidadavole Municipal_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Yelamanchili Ramarayudipalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla RTO_Office_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla Misamma_Bunglow_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Chippagiri Gummanur_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 20:00
Kurnool Peapally Mettupalli Forest_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Chittamur Kokkupalem_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Minor Drainages between Swarnamukhi & Kalangi 20/09/2019 16:00
Nellore Sydapuram KrishnaReddyPalem_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Marripudi Sannamuru_ARG Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Markapur St.Anns_Convent_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Markapur SVKP_College_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Simhadripuram Simhadripuram_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Anantapur Ambedkar_Bhavan_ARG Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Koppaka_BC Colony_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur K.V.P_COLONY_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Rajupalem_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Vambay Colony_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Urban) Electrical_sub_station_ARG Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Swahanthra Nagar_Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) TulasiNagar Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Urban) Bsnl_office_ARG Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kota Kota_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Nellipaka Yetapaka_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Gudur Gudur_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor APSEB_Electric_Sub_Station_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palasa Palasa_ARG B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kakinada (Urban) GPT_For_Women_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Racherla Racherla_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Nakkapalle Nakkapalli_ARG B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Beluguppa Narasapuram_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram Kunuthuru_(Rural)_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gandlapenta Malameedapalli_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Komarolu ReddiCherla Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Bestavaripeta Moksha Gundam Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.47
Prakasam Chadrasekarapuram DarsiguntaPeta Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.86
Prakasam Racherla Anumalaveedu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.26
Prakasam Bestavaripeta Bestavaripeta Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.72
Prakasam Markapur Thipaipalem Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.4
Krishna Vissannapet Korlamanda Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.3
Kurnool Dhone Kothapalle Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 24.76
Kurnool Owk Gundlasingavaram Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
Kurnool Panyam Gonavaram Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.4
Anantapur Beluguppa Gangavaram Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 26.66
Anantapur Atmakur Sanapa Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.14
Anantapur Chenne Kothapalle Nyamaddala Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 19:00 24.26
Chittoor Thavanampalle Kattakindapalle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.34
Chittoor Mulakalacheruvu Cowdasamuram Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 23.73
Visakhapatnam Nakkapalle Nakkapalle B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam S Rayavaram Darlapudi B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 26.2
Visakhapatnam Chintapalle Chintapalle_ARS Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nagayalanka Bhavadevarapalle Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 27.9
Kurnool Bethamcherla Cement Nagar Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.28
Kadapa Rajampet Brahmanapalli Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.5
Vizianagaram Srungavarapukota Tenuboddavara B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 25.97
East Godavari Kadiam Vemagiri Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.01
Prakasam Podili Uppalapadu Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.89
Anantapur Gooty Gooty Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 24.52
Krishna Nuzvid Nuzvid Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.32
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Anakapalle B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Ananthagiri Ananthagiri B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 21.95
Srikakulam Saravakota Saravakota B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00 27.12
Srikakulam Mandasa Haripuram B/W God & Mah Mahendratanya 20/09/2019 21:00 27.2
Visakhapatnam Devarapalle Devarapalle B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.86
Guntur Gurazala Gurazala Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 27.73
Kadapa Galiveedu Galiveedu Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 24.44
Kurnool Kallur Ulindhakonda Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.66
Chittoor Narayanavanam Aranyakandriga B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00 27.41
Chittoor Pedda Panjani Pedda Panjani B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.3
Anantapur Kadiri M.U.P_Urdu_School_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Salur Anganwadi_Center_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur Urdu_School_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 16:32
Kurnool Adoni Muncipal_Elementary_School_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 20:00
West Godavari Nidadavole Gandhinagar_Park_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kunavaram Kondaigudem Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.38
Anantapur Amadagur Amadagur Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 24.37
Anantapur Brahmasamudram Nagireddipally Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.32
Anantapur Gandlapenta Gajulavaripalli Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 24.64
Anantapur Hindupur Thumukunta Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.4
Prakasam Pullalacheruvu Mutukula Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.95
Kurnool Allagadda Ahobilam Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 24.58
Kurnool Devanakonda Gundlakonda Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 24.41
Chittoor Mulakalacheruvu Mulakalacheruvu Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 24.0
East Godavari Maredumilli Maredumilli Lower Godavari Sethapallivagu 20/09/2019 21:00 24.69
Krishna Kalidindi Venkatapuram Lower krishna Minor Drainages in krishna delta joining sea in krishna disrict 20/09/2019 21:00 28.15
Krishna Reddigudem Rangapuram Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00 26.43
Vizianagaram Bondapalle Kanimeraka B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.03
Guntur Thullur Ananthavaram Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.44
Anantapur Gooty Bthapalli_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gorantla Palasamudram_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Narpala Gugudu_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 15:00
Anantapur Tadpatri Veerapuram_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kapileswarapuram Tatapudi Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.74
East Godavari Devipatnam Dandangi Lower Godavari Sethapallivagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.15
Srikakulam Laveru Tamada Village B/W God & Mah Peddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Chintalapudi Chintalapudi_Rg Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Markapur Markapur_Rg Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Ganapavaram Varadarajapuram Lower Godavari Other Drainages joining sea in westgodavari 20/09/2019 21:00 27.52
West Godavari Bhimadole Pulla Lower Godavari Gunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Donakonda Rudrasamudram Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.0
Prakasam Markapur Gajjalakonda Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 26.99
Prakasam Karamchedu Karamchedu Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 29.91
Prakasam Tarlapadu Tarlapadu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.72
Prakasam Voletivaripalem Voletivaripalem Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Prakasam Yeddanapudi Yeddanapudi Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.75
West Godavari Akiveedu Akiveedu Lower Godavari Other Drainages joining sea in westgodavari 20/09/2019 21:00 28.72
West Godavari Undrajavaram Undrajavaram Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.48
Prakasam Singarayakonda Pakala Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.9
Prakasam Tangutur M Nidamalur Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Prakasam Kandukur Kandukuru(Tobacco) Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.23
Guntur Guntur Guntur(A) Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 14:00 28.01
Visakhapatnam S Rayavaram S Rayavaram B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 26.7
Krishna Nuzvid Meerjapuram Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.7
Kurnool Banaganapalle Enakandla Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.83
Kurnool Banaganapalle Pathapadu Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 20:00
Kurnool Banaganapalle Pasupula Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Dhone Jagadurthi Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.33
Kurnool Gadivemula Gani Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Peapally Racherla Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Veldurthi Govardhanagiri Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 24.88
Anantapur Garladinne Yerraguntla Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.56
Anantapur Kanaganapalle Thogarakunta Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.26
Anantapur Kudair Marutla Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.06
Anantapur Pamidi Pamidi Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 26.3
Anantapur Tanakal Peddapalli Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.91
Chittoor Peddathippasamudra Kandukuru Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 23.4
Chittoor Kambhamvaripalle Gyarampalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.62
Chittoor Palamaner Kolamasana Palle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.57
Nellore Dagadarthi Ithampadu Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.48
Visakhapatnam Butchayyapeta Rajam B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.15
Visakhapatnam Devarapalle Vechalam B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.07
Visakhapatnam Ravikamatham Kothakota B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 27.53
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Anakapalle(A) B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.8
Vizianagaram Kothavalasa Kantakapalle B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 26.09
Vizianagaram Pusapatirega Govindapuram B/W God & Mah Kandivalasagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.5
Srikakulam Seethampeta Seethampeta B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.63
Srikakulam Srikakulam Ragolu B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 27.9
Kadapa Duvvur Ramapuram Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.44
Kadapa S Mydukur Adireddipalle Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Sambepalle Motakatla Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.76
Kadapa Chintha Kommadinne Utukur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.51
Kadapa Pullampeta Rediypalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.7
West Godavari Gopalapuram Chityala Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.53
West Godavari Nallajerla Pothavaram Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.08
Chittoor Kalikiri Kalikiri Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 22.95
Chittoor Gurramkonda Gurramkonda Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 24.93
Kurnool Gudur Gudur Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.82
Kurnool Dhone Dhone Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.33
Kadapa Royachoti Surakhavandla Palle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.57
Vizianagaram Vizianagaram Vizianagaram B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.11
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Urban) Mallayyapeta Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.5
West Godavari Chagallu Brahmanagudem Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban Gunadala Lower krishna Minor Drainages in krishna delta joining sea in krishna disrict 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Kotauratla Kailashpatnam B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 27.91
Visakhapatnam Cheedikada Cheedikada B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 27.44
Vizianagaram Lakkavarapukota L.Kota B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 27.11
Visakhapatnam Chintapalle Chintapalle Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 21.22
Srikakulam Laveru Budamuru B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Peddagadda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.27
Srikakulam Kotabommali Kotabommali B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00 27.68
Visakhapatnam Munagapaka Munagapaka B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.8
East Godavari Rajavommangi Rajavommangi B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.72
Guntur Pedanandipadu Nagulapadu Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
Guntur Amaravathi Amaravathi Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.93
Guntur Ipur Ipur Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.79
Guntur Nadendla Saatuluru Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Pattikanda Pattikanda Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.04
Kadapa Duvvur Duvvur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.64
Kadapa Obulavaripalle Korlakunta Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.16
Kadapa Raju Palem Raju Palem Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.19
Kurnool Sanjamala Sanjamala Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 18:00 27.58
Chittoor Baireddi Palle Baireddi Palle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.26
Chittoor Chinnagottigallu Chinnagottigallu Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 22.9
Chittoor Irala Irala B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.24
Chittoor Peddamandyam Peddamandyam Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 24.16
Chittoor Penumuru Penumuru Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.84
Chittoor Pulicherla Pulicherla Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 23.91
Chittoor Ramasamudram Ramasamudram B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.13
Nellore Balayapalle Balayapalle Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.4
Nellore Duttalur Duttalur Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.48
Nellore Marripadu Marripadu Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.44
Nellore Nellore Nellore Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Venkatachalam Kasumur Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal IndirammaColony_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Tadpatri Municipal_PumpingStation_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Madakasira APDDWAMA_Office_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Puttaparthi MRO_Office_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram Muncipal_Office_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Mandapalle CLRC_Building_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 20:00
Chittoor Punganur Muncipal_Elementry_School_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Nagari SubStation_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Vizianagaram Muncipal_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Salur Pilot_WaterScheme_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur BSNL_Office_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Bobbili MDO_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Adoni Govt.Girls_Hostel_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Tuni GanapathiNagar_Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palasa MPUP_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Talupula Talupula Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 25.0
Anantapur Kanekal Kanekalcross Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 26.6
Anantapur Putlur Komatikondla Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.51
Anantapur Yellanur Yellanur Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.96
Prakasam Kanigiri Guravajipeta Pennar Paleru(A) 20/09/2019 21:00 26.92
Prakasam Tripuranthakam Dupadu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.23
Prakasam Tarlapadu Mekalavaripalli Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 26.69
Kurnool Peapally Jaladurgam Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 25.09
Kurnool Banaganapalle Palukur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.59
Guntur Bhattiprolu Bhattiprolu Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.37
Guntur Tsundur Tsundur Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.39
Krishna Gannavaram Gannavaram Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00 28.34
Krishna Vuyyuru Vuyyuru Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.18
Krishna Bantumilli Bantumilli Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Gampalagudem Gampalagudem Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 27.22
Krishna Gudur Tarakaturu Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.07
Krishna Vissannapet Vissannapet Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.37
East Godavari Nellipaka Buttaigudem Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.97
Vizianagaram Komarada Komarada B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.71
West Godavari Jeelugumilli P.Narayanapuram Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 25.73
Nellore Kondapuram Gottigundala Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.26
Srikakulam Vangara Vangara B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.43
Srikakulam Amadalavalasa Amadalavalasa B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 27.55
Srikakulam Ponduru Ponduru B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 27.08
Nellore Doravarisatram Tallampadu B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.6
Krishna Gampalagudem Utukuru Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Anantapur Roddam Pedamanturu Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel Kongalaveedu Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 15:00 31.48
West Godavari Kovvur Madduru Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00 29.72
Kurnool Bethamcherla Bethamcherla_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nandigama Z.P_HighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 19:00
West Godavari Tadepalligudem Agriculture_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Kolleru Lake 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nuzvid Z.P_Boys_HighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nuzvid Municipal_PumpHouse_ARG Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Yelamanchili Anganawadi_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Yelamanchili Anganawadi_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Naidupeta Govt.DegreeCollege_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Naidupeta RDO_Office_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Anganwadi_School_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Kasinayana_Ashramama_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel Z.P_Boys_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur Electrical_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Jammalamadugu Fire_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Royachoti New_Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Royachoti MPUP_School_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Royachoti Z.P.School_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla Muncipal_Office_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla Vegetable_market_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla Rani_thopula_Park_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla New_Dumping_yard_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Markapur WaterWorksCompound_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Markapur Govt.Hospital_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Giddaluru SrisakthiBhavan_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Giddaluru Anganvadi_School_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Giddaluru vivekananda_College_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Giddaluru Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Giddaluru MPDO_Office_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Giddaluru MarketYard_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri PanchayatRaj_Office_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur Govt.Polytechnic_College_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gooty RS-II_Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa New Collectorate_Building_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Jammalamadugu Jammalamadugu_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Sambepalle Sambepalle_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Garladinne Garladinne_ARG Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Lakkavarapukota Mallivedu_Pump House_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gandlapenta Gandlapenta_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Yadiki Yadiki_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada SR-ii_Siddeswaram_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada HB Colony_WaterTank_ARG B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore IRCS _CancerHospital_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore GandhiNagar_WaterTank_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore Buja Buja Nellore_MPP School_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Laxminarayana Nagar_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Vijayaramarajupeta_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Anakapalle_Jead_Water_Work_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Gandhinagar_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle PhoolbaghReservoir_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Tuni Tuni_ARG B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Anumasamudrampeta Anumasamudrampeta_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam K Kotapadu K_Kotapadu_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Madhurawada_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Marikavalasa_350KL_Reservoir_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Vadapark_Signal_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Marine_Police Station_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Block 22_Pump House_RMB_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Dachepalle Dachepalle_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kunavaram Kunavaram_ARG Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vatsavai Vatsavai_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Bapulapad Bapulapad_ARG Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor D.l.P.O_Office_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor MeeSeva_Santhapeta_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban A.K.T.P.M.C_HighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Pachipenta Pachipenta_ARG B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Pusapatirega Pusapatirega_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Urban) Municipal Office_Rajahmundry(U)_ARG Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kakinada (Urban) Municipal Corporation_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole ChervuKommuPalem_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Anakapalli_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa Agriculture_Market_Yard_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa DMHO Office_waterTank_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa YSR Circle_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa Tirupathi Road_YSR Circle_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Chennur chennur_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur Mydukur_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Mylavaram Mylavaram_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Vempalle Vempalli_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pendlimarri Pendlimarri_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Chintha Kommadinne Chintha_Kommadinne_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Ramapuram Ramapuram_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Obulavaripalle Obulavaripalle_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pullampeta Pullampeta_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Town_Service Reservoir_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Revenue Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Sewage-Pumping Station_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Sewage_Treatment Plant_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Malkapuram_GVMC School_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Old Gajuvaka Center_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Vidapanakal Vidapanakal_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Rayadurg_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Kothavalasa Utharaplli_GLSR_area_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Brahmasamudram Brahmasamudram_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Srungavarapukota Krishnapuram_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gudibanda Gudibanda_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Somandapalle Somandepalle_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 17:10
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Vishaka Valley School_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Kambala_Konda_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Yendada_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Jathara premisses_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Madurawada_ZonalOffice_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam Kapuluppada_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anandapuram Gambheeram_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam Zonal Office_Bheemili_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Putlur Putlur_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Zoo Premisses_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Gavarapalem-E Seva Center_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Peddavadugur Peddavadugur_ARG Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Port Stadium_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Indoor Stadium_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) HLR_Pump House_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Indiragandhi Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 20:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Gopalareddy Nagar_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada Pedagantyada_ARG B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka LBS Nagar_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Paravada Lemarthy_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Yellanur Kalluru_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Yellanur Kuchivaripalli_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Atlur Madapur_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Brahmamgarimattam Chowdarivari Palli_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Brahmamgarimattam Palugurallapalle_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 16:00
Kadapa Chitvel Nagavaram_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Gopavaram Bhramhana Palli_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Jammalamadugu Siregepalli_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 19:00
Kadapa Mylavaram Lingapuram_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pendlimarri Chemala Penta_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Proddutur Thallamapuram_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Sambepalle Dudyala_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Simhadripuram Jangamreddipalle_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 16:00
Kadapa Thandur Buchupalle_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Thandur Udavagandla_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Amaravathi Jupudi_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bellamkonda Papayapalem_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bollapalle Ayyannapalem_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bollapalle Remidicherla _ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bollapalle Vellaturu_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Chilakaluripet Govindapuram_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 17:00
Guntur Guntur Peddapalakalue_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Gurazala Pulipadu_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Kakumanu Retur_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Nekarikallu Chagallu_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 17:00
Guntur Nekarikallu Gundlapalli_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Piduguralla Brahanapalli_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 20:00
Guntur Rentachintala Rentachintala_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Rompicherla Bucchipapannapalem_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Rompicherla Muthanapalli_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 17:00
Guntur Sattenapalle Komerapudi_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 17:00
Guntur Sattenapalle Rentapalla(Abburu)_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 15:00
Guntur Vatticherukuru Pulladigunta_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Vinukonda Neelagangavaram_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Veerulapadu Vellanki_ARG Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 20:00
Nellore Nellore MunicipalOffice_Nellore_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Edlapadu Edlapadu_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada Madheenabagh_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Chilakaluripet Chilakaluripet_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore P.M.R.High_School_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 17:00
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada Islampet_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada SriRamnagar_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada Palavalasa_Elementry_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada Devada_Elementry_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore Driver_Colony_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Woodpeta_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore APTRANSCO-Telecom Division_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur N.G.O_Colony_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Muthukur Muthukur_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur NALALCHEREVU_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Valluru_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur JALAGAM_RAMARAO_MPL_SCHOOL_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Venkatachalam Venkatachalam_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur ESI_HOSPITAL_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kodavalur Kodavalur_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) New Railaway Colony_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur GUJJANAGUNDLA_TANK_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur SARADA_COLONY_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur Gorantla_Panchyat Building_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Thondangi Thondangi_ARG B/W God & Mah Pampa 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kirlampudi Kirlampudi_ARG B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kondapuram Kondapuram_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Ganesh Nagar_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kothapallee Kothapallee_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Old Pendurthy_150KL_ELSR_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pithapuram Pithapuram_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Udayagiri Udayagiri_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Samalkota Samalkota_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Marripadu Marripadu_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Urban) Public_Health_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Chejerla Chejerla_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kakinada (Urban) MROffice_Kakinada(U)_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 19:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Chavulamadhum BurialGround_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Urban) Water_Tank_office_ARG Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) ZP School_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Sydapuram Molakalapundla_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Pittalavanipalem Pittalavanipalem_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Indukurpet Indukurpet_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Duggirala Duggirala_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Police Training Centre_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Thottambedu Thottambedu_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Kalla Kalla_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Muppalla Muppalla_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Renigunta Renigunta_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Devipatnam Devipatnam_ARG Lower Godavari Minor Vagu Joining Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Akiveedu Akiveedu_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) M.R.O Office_Seethamma Dhara_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) HBColony GVMC School_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) MVP Circle_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Peddavathair_Jalarpeta circle_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Narayanavanam Narayanavanam_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Eluru Head Water Works_Eluru_ARG Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Karvetinagar Karvetinagar_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Pedapadu Pedapadu_ARG Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Srirangarajapuram Srirangarajapuram_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anandapuram Gosthani_Pump House_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Yendada_Burial Ground_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Thullur Thullur_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 19:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) SagarNagar_Ward Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Tadepalligudem Tadepalligudem_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Kolleru Lake 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Chittamur Chittamur_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Jogavanipalem_750Kl_GLSR_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Korukonda Korukonda_ARG Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Unguturu Unguturu_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Kolleru Lake 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Madhurawada_vuda layout_500kl_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Seethanagaram Seethanagaram_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Nidamarru Nidamarru_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Megadri Gedda Reservoir_ARG B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Ganapavaram Ganapavaram_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban V.M.C_MainOffice_ARG Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban Guptha_KalyanaMandapam_ARG Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Yadamari Yadamari_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 18:00
West Godavari Gopalapuram Gopalapuram_ARG Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban Municipal_School_ARG Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Gudipala Gudipala_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban CommunityHall_ARG Lower krishna Branches of River Krishna joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban potti Sriramulu_Municipal School_ARG Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Chintur Chintur_ARG Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Ibrahimpatnam Ibrahimpatnam_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Vararamachandrapuram Rekapalle_ARG Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Unguturu Unguturu_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Gudivada Gudivada_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor Doddipalli_Z.P.H.School_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor C.R.C_Center_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 20:00
Chittoor Chittoor Greamspet_Electrical_Sub_Station_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 14:00
Krishna Thotlavalluru North Valluru_ARG Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor Collectorate_DM&HO_Office_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor Reddigunta_SubStation_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Penamaluru Penamaluru_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Gudipala Old Panchayat Office_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor H.Q.Govt_Hospital_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Razole Razole_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor New_RTC_Bus_Stand_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Palasamudram Palasamudram_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pamarru Gangavaram_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor Municipal_Compost_yard_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kajuluru Kajuluru_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Rural Urban_PrimaryHealthCentre_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Chittoor CRC_center_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban M.K.Baig School_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Gollaprolu Gollaprolu_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban K.L.Rao_Park_ARG Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Rama Kuppam Rama_Kuppam_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 16:00
Krishna Vijayawada Rural Housing_Board_Colony_ARG Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vijayawada Urban VMC_Guest House_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Thamballapalle Thamballapalle_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Sodam Sodam_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 16:00
Prakasam Ongole Collectorate_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Municipal_High School_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Bhagya Nagar Park_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Srungavarapukota Srungavarapukota_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 16:00
Chittoor Tirupati Urban M.R.Palli_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Housing_Board(Park)_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole NSP_Guest_House_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Tirupati Urban Bhupal_Housing_Layout_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Tirupati Urban Ravindra_Nagar_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Ramachndrapuram Ramachndrapuram_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Denkada Denkada_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Chitvel Chitvel_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Mentada Mentada_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole PVR_Boys_High School_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages between Musi and Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Merakamudidam Merakamudidam_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole MPP School_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Pernamitta_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Balajipeta Balajipeta_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Pernamitta_School_ARG Pennar Minor draineges between Musi and Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandavaram Nandavaram_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Seethanagaram Seethanagaram_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Gummalakshmipuram Gummalakshmipuram_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chirala Chirala_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Korisapadu Korisapadu_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ballikuruva Ballikuruva_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Regidiamadalavalas Regidiamadalavalas_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole CorporationOffice_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Kanchili Kanchili_ARG B/W God & Mah Bahuda 20/09/2019 19:00
Prakasam Ongole GuthigunduvariPalem_School_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Koppolu_SC Colony School_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole RajivGruhaKalpa_Colony_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole F. C. I Godown_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole OLDMarket_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 20:00
Srikakulam Santhabommali Santhabommali_ARG B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole SujathaNagar_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages between Musi and Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Gara Gara_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole DR. B.R. AmbedkarCommunityHall_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Throvagunta_Corporation Building_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Mukthinuthalapadu(School)_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Gudumellapadu(School) Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Marketyard(Mukthinuthalapadu) Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Kesava_Raju_Kunta Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole NarasaPuramAgraharam_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Pelluru School_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajahmundry(Urban) Kantipudi Shopping_Complex_ARG Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole Pelluru_oldMuncipal Office_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole ChervuKommuPalem_ST Colony_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kakinada (Urban) Jntu Sub Station B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kakinada (Rural) MROffice_Kakinada(R)_ARG B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Yeleru 20/09/2019 20:00
Prakasam Ongole VengamukkaPalem_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kakinada (Rural) Panduru_Pump_House_ARG Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Janakavarampangulu Janakavarampangulu_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kothapatnam Kothapatnam_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole SrinivasaColony_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Koyyuru Koyyuru_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur Kandukur_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Butchayyapeta Butchayyapeta_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Hanumanthunipadu Hanumanthunipadu_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Santhamaguluru Santhamaguluru_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta_ARG B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bollapalle Bollapalle_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kotananduru Kotanaduru_ARG B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Savalyapuram Savalyapuram_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Routhulapudi Routhulapudi_ARG B/W God & Mah Pampa 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Phirangipuram Phirangipuram_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 20:00
Nellore Gudur Guduru_RR Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Ananthasagaram Somasilla_RR Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Amadagur Puli_Kuntapalli_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 17:00
Anantapur Anantapur Alamuru_ARG Upper Krishna Vedavathi-K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Anantapur Kurugunta_ARG Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Atmakur Muthala_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Bathalapalle Chennarayapatnam_ARG Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Beluguppa Sreerangapuram_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 20:00
Anantapur Bommanahal Kalludevanahalli_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Chilamathur Palagalapalli_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur D Hirchal Muradi_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 19:00
Anantapur D Hirchal Somalapuram_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram Darsimala_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Garladinne Martadu_ARG - - 20/09/2019 17:00
Anantapur Garladinne Penkacherla_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 17:00
Anantapur Gooty Aniganidoddi_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gooty Isuralapalli_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gummagatta Galagala_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 17:00
Anantapur Guntakal Ayyavaripalli_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal Obulapuram_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur Chalivendala_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Madugula Madugula_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kudair M.M_Hali_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 20:00
Anantapur Kalyandrug Boyalapalli_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kalyandrug Muddinayanapalle_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kambadur Chennampalle_ARG - - 20/09/2019 15:00
Anantapur Kambadur Karthanaparthi_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kanekal Ganigera_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kanekal Hulikera_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kanekal N.Hanumapuram_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 18:00
Anantapur Kothacheruvu Kesapuram_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kothacheruvu Talamarla_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kunurpi Yanamaladoddi_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 19:00
Anantapur Lepakshi Sirivaram_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 17:00
Anantapur Madakasira Kothalam_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Mudigubba Kondagattupalle_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Mudigubba Mallepalli_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Mudigubba Mukthapuram_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Nambulipulikunta Velichelimala_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Obuladevaracheruvu Gajukunta Palli_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 16:00
Anantapur Penu Konda Vasudevapuram_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Puttaparthi Vengalammacheruvu_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Ramagiri Motarchintalapalle Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Ramagiri Kuntimaddi_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 15:00
Anantapur Settur Mangampalli_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 18:00
Anantapur Settur Mulakaledu_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Singanamala Peravali_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Singanamala Sodanapalle - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Tadimarri Maravapalle Agraharam_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Tadpatri Bhogasamudram_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Tadpatri Bramhanapalli_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Tadpatri Ururi Chintala_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Uravakonda PeddaKowkuntla_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Vajrakarur Konakondla_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Vidapanakal Godekal_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Yadiki Nagarur_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kudair Marutla Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 27.14
Anantapur Roddam Kallukunta Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.1
Chittoor Puthalapattu Bandapalli Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.18
Chittoor Kuppam Kangundi B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.17
Chittoor Nagalapuram Suratpalle B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00 27.18
Chittoor Nagalapuram Karani B/W Pen & Kav Minor Draingaes between Arani & Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Biccavolu Biccavolu Lower Godavari Drinages in GD 20/09/2019 21:00 27.0
East Godavari Pedapudi Atchutapuratrayam B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kothapallee Ponnada(Nagalapalli) B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
Guntur Karlapalem Ganapavaram Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.55
Guntur Nizampatnam Amudalapalli_RR Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00 28.3
Guntur Repalle Isukapalle Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.6
Kadapa Badvel Totigari Palli Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.14
Kadapa Kamalapuram Kamalapuram_RR Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 27.08
Kadapa Khajipet Yettur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kondapuram Gandlur Pennar Middle pennar part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 27.94
Kadapa Kondapuram Sankepalle Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 27.03
East Godavari Chintur Chanti Bridge Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.86
Kurnool Holagunda Marlamadiki Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 26.28
Kurnool Kurnool Dinnedevarapadu Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 26.18
Kurnool Mantralayam Ramapuram Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 27.48
Nellore Kavali Gouravaram Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.4
Nellore Naidupeta Marlupalli Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.48
Nellore Sullurpeta Sullurpeta B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00 28.5
Prakasam Chinaganjam Kadavakuduru Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 15:00 32.3
Prakasam Ongole Ulichi Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Prakasam Ongole Mukthinutala Padu Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.1
Prakasam Tangutur Tangutur RR Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 28.1
Prakasam Ulavapadu MannetiKota Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.2
Prakasam Zarugumilli K.Bitragunta Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Srikakulam Pathapatnam Jaggilibonthu B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 29.51
Srikakulam Sompeta Bathupuram(Upper) B/W God & Mah Mahendratanya 20/09/2019 21:00 26.8
Srikakulam Sompeta Bathupuram(Lower) B/W God & Mah Mahendratanya 20/09/2019 21:00 27.0
Srikakulam Etcherla Tamminaidupeta( Kallepalli) B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Paradesipalem B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00 26.75
Visakhapatnam Paravada Thikkavari Palem B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00 27.8
Visakhapatnam S Rayavaram Peddauppalam B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 27.33
Vizianagaram Pusapatirega Kopperla B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.3
West Godavari Bheemavaram Nagidipalem Lower Godavari Minor Vagu Joining Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Polavaram Pattiseema Lower Godavari kovvadacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Narasaraopeta Narasaraopeta_Rg Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Bukkarayasamudram Rekulakunta Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur Hindupur_Rg Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Chintapalle Chintapalle_Rg Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Araku Valley Araku_Rg Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Gara Kalingapatnam_Rg B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Chintha Kommadinne Utukur_Rg Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Seetharamapuram Seetharampuram_Rg Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Mandapalle Arogyavaram_Rg Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Renigunta Tirupathi_Airport_Rg Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Narasapuram Narsapuram_Rg Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kadiri Kadiri_Rg Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 20:00
Kadapa Kadapa Collectorate_Building Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa Govt_Boys_Degree_College Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa Silparamam_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa TeluguGanga_Project_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa Nehru_park_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa Electrical_Sub_Station_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa Govt_Womens_Polytechnic_College_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa Raju_Park_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Nidadavole SubStation_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Nidadavole Waterworks_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Tanuku Water_Treatment_Plant_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Tadepalligudem Elementary_School_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Kolleru Lake 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nuzvid Municipal_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nuzvid Victoria_TownHall_ARG Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Tadepalligudem Veterinary_Hospital_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Kolleru Lake 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Gudivada Municipal_Park_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Gudivada Municipal_Park_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Gudivada Bapayyachowk_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Bheemavaram Muncipal_Office_Premisses_28thward_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Pedana MPP_School_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Pedana B.G.K_ZPH_School_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Bheemavaram Mpl_Elementary_School_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Bheemavaram Mpl_HighSchool_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Pedana Agriculture_MarketYard_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Bheemavaram ARKR_Mpl_HighSchool_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Pedana Muncipal_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Bheemavaram MPP_School_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Bheemavaram Elementary_School_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Machilipatnam Elementry_School_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Machilipatnam Muncipal_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Machilipatnam Z.P_HighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Machilipatnam Koner_Centre_Park_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Machilipatnam Municipal_WaterWork_Compound_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Yelamanchili MPP_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 19:00
Visakhapatnam Yelamanchili Durga_Devi_Temple_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Venkatagiri Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 17:00
Nellore Venkatagiri Summer_Storage_Tank_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Venkatagiri Boggulamitta_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Venkatagiri MPP_School_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Venkatagiri Bangarupeta_WaterTank_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Venkatagiri APTF_Colony_ELSR_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Naidupeta MPP_School_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Sullurpeta chengalammaTemple_SS_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Sullurpeta 33K.V.Substaion_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Sullurpeta Municipal_Office_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 18:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam Social_Welfare_Bridge_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Gudur Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam R&BOffice_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Gudur G.S.Rayulu _MunicipalHighSchool_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam Old_Panchayat_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Palacole Head_WaterWorks_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam Health&Welness_Center_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kavali MPP_School_ARG Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam MPP_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kavali Near_CRCBuilding_ARG Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kavali Near_AgraharamWell_ARG Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam Panchayat_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kavali Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam MPDO_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Anganwadi_School_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 14:00
Nellore Atmakur Veterinary_Hospital_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam Solid_Waste_Management_Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Muncipal_Campus_Building_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Yelamanchili MPP_Elementary_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Govt.Hospital_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur FireStationCompond_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Perareddypalli_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Gurukula_School(Girls)_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel Gurukula_School(Girls)_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel MPP_Urdu_School_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel Z.P_Girls_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel 132K.V.SubStation_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel RTO_Office_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel TGP_Colony_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel MPP_School_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel Milk_Dairy_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur RCM_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur Degree_College_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 19:00
Kadapa S Mydukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur Z.P_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa S Mydukur TeluguGanga_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Proddutur Muncipal_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Jammalamadugu Muncipal_Office_JARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Jammalamadugu DSP_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Jammalamadugu RDO_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Jammalamadugu Govt.Degree_College_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa yerraguntla Nagara_Panchayat_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa yerraguntla MRO_Office_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa yerraguntla MarketYard_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Royachoti Old_Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Royachoti 33/11K.V.SubStation_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Royachoti Market_Urdu_School_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla MRO_Office_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla Shilparamam_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla Old_Dumping_Yard_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla YSR_Statue_Kadiri Ringroad_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla YSR_Statue_Kadapa Ringroad_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Mangalagiri SRM_University Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Kurnool Alur Manekurthi_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Aspari Nagarur_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Aspari Yatakallu_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Banaganapalle Sankalapuram_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Bandi Atmakur Pedda Devalapuram_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Bethamcherla Rangapuram_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool C Belagal Palukudoddi_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Halaharvi Kokkarachedu_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Holagunda Pedda Gonehal_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kodumur Gorantla_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kolimigundla Belum_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kolimigundla Thimmanayunipeta_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kowthalam Karani_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Krishnagiri Agaveli_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Krishnagiri Lakkasagaram_ARG - - 20/09/2019 17:00
Kurnool Mantralayam Paramandodditanda_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Mantralayam Sugur_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Owk Uppalapadu_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Panyam Thogarchedu_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Pattikanda Dudekonda_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Peapally Kalachatta_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Pedda Kadalur Gavigattu_ARG - - 20/09/2019 17:00
Kurnool Pedda Kadalur Nowlekal_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Pedda Kadalur Tarapuram_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Rudravaram Chilakaloor_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Sanjamala Hothramandinne_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 17:00
Kurnool Sanjamala Nossam_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Sirvel Jeenepalle_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 20:00
Kurnool Tuggali Bondimadugula_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Uyyalawada R.Jambuladinne_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Veldurthi Sarparajapuram_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Yemmiganur Divamdinne_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Narampeta_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 18:00
Nellore Chejerla Obulaipalem_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 16:00
Nellore Chillakur Thikkavaram_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 16:00
Nellore Doravarisatram KalluruKandhiriga_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kaligiri Anathapuram_ARG Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kaligiri ChinnaAnnaluru_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kaluvoya ChintalaAthmakur_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kondapuram Isakadamerla_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kondapuram Kommi_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kota Siddavaram_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 17:00
Nellore Manubolu Kolanukuduru_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Naidupeta KonetirajuPalem_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore PeddaCherukuru_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 19:00
Nellore Nellore Southmopur_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Ojili Inugunta_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 17:00
Nellore Pellakur Chembebudu_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 17:00
Nellore Podlakur Ravula_Yeruguntapalem_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Podlakur Ammavaripalem_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Podlakur Thatipatri_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Sangam Marripadu_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Sydapuram Kalichedu_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Sydapuram Paluru_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Udayagiri Thirumalapuram_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 20:00
Nellore Varikuntapadu Isakapalle_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Venkatagiri K.Upparapalli_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Venkatagiri Vardhana Pally_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Vidavalur KancharaPalem_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Vinjamur Gundemadakala_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Vinjamur Janardhanapuram_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Addanki Sadhanagar_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 19:00
Prakasam Bestavaripeta Akkapalli_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Darsi EastVeeraiahPalem_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Darsi Pothavaram_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Donakonda Vaddipadu_ARG Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Gudluru ChinnaLatrapi_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Gudluru Ravur_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 17:00
Prakasam Hanumanthunipadu ChinnaMuppallaPadu_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 15:00
Prakasam Hanumanthunipadu Nadhanavanam_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 17:00
Prakasam Inkollu Idupulapadu_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Janakavarampangulu Nuzellapalli_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 17:00
Prakasam Kandukur Madanagopalapuram_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri Balli Palli (Adda Road)_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri Thalluru_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri Kalagatla_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Komarolu Rajupalem_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Konakanamitla Bodapadu_ARG Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 16:00
Prakasam Konakanamitla Marripalem_ARG Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kondapi Pelturu_ARG Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Lingasamudram V.R.Kota_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Maddipadu Gundlapalli_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 17:00
Prakasam Mundlamuru Edara_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Mundlamuru PeddaVullagallu_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Mundlamuru Vemulabanda_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Naguluppalapadu Mattigunta_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 17:00
Prakasam Ongole Yerajerla_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Pamur Dubagunta_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Pamur Pabuluvaripalli_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Pedacherlopalle PeddaErlapadu_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Podili Annavaram_ARG Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Podili T.Salluru_ARG Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 17:00
Prakasam Ponnaluru Chennipadu_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Pullalacheruvu Siddannapalem_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 16:00
Prakasam Veligandla Moguluru_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 17:00
Prakasam Voletivaripalem Pokuru_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Zarugumilli Kamepalle_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Vooderu_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Anandapuram Kanamam_ARG B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Araku Valley Ninnimamidivalasa_ARG B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Chintapalle Pedabarada_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Koyyuru Mulapeta_ARG Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Nakkapalle Mukundarajupeta_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Ravikamatham Tattaband_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Gurla Pakeerukittali_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 20:00
Anantapur Ramagiri Kondapuram_ARG Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Agali Aloudi_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 12:00
Guntur Piduguralla Piduguralla_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Piduguralla PWD_Colony_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Piduguralla Gramapanchayat_office_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Piduguralla Indiramma_Colony_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Piduguralla Anganwadi_school_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Sattenapalle MPP_Elementry School_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Sattenapalle Municipal_WaterWorks_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Sattenapalle Municipal_Communitte_Hall_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Sattenapalle Municipal_CommissionerOffice_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 16:00
Guntur Mangalagiri R&B_Bungalow_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Mangalagiri Anganvadi_centre_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 20:00
Guntur Mangalagiri MPUP_School_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Tenali Satyanarayana_Park_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Tenali MarketYard_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Tenali Municipal_WaterWorks_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Thadepalle Near_PoliceStation_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 20:00
Guntur Thadepalle GovernmentSchool_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Thadepalle Vrudhaashramam_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Repalle Kidwai_School_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Repalle IOWA_GirlsHighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bapatla Muncipal_commissioner_Buldding_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bapatla ANGR_AgriculturalCollege_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bapatla Salvation _ArmyHighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bapatla Salvation_ArmyWilliambooth_Jr.College_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 17:23
Guntur Ponnur Agriculture_MarketYard_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Ponnur IndraGandhi_MunicipalComplex_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Ponnur ElementarySchool_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Ponnur Municipal_ElementarySchool_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Ponnur CommunityHall_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chirala NR&PM_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chirala Govt.Hospital_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chirala S.S_TankPremises_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Chilakaluripet MarketYard_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Chilakaluripet RuthDichmannNagar_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Chilakaluripet SubRegistrar_Office_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Chilakaluripet Indore_Substation_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Addanki MarketYard_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Addanki Govt.Hospital_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Addanki Kondayakunta_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Addanki Govt.Polytechnic_College_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Vinukonda NavazKunta_WaterTank_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Vinukonda WaterTank_Building_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Vinukonda Checkvagu_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Markapur Z.P.H.School(Boys)Compound_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Markapur RDO_Office_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Giddaluru GOVT.Hospital_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Mangalagiri MPP_School_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Giddaluru SCGirlsHostel_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri NagaraPanchayat_Office_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri MRO_Office_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri Kasthuriba_School_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri APModel_School_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri Agriculture_MarketYard_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri Elementary_School_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri Tobocco_Board_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri PHC_Center_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Rajampet R&B_Office_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur RTA_Office_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Rajampet Sub_Station_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Rajampet RDO_Office_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur Panchayat_Office_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Rajampet Govt.Jr.College_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Rajampet Z.P.Girls_School_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Rajampet ZP_School_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Rajampet Forest_Office_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur Muncipal_Office_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur FireStation_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur Rural_PoliceStation_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur MPP_School _ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chimakurthi Govt.Hospital_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Rajampet Muncipal_Office_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chimakurthi NagaraPanchyat_Office_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chimakurthi GandhiNagar_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chimakurthi Govt.HighSchool_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chimakurthi Gurukula_School_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Chimakurthi Hindu_Burialground_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 10:00
Guntur Macherla Agriculture_MarketYard_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Macherla Hindu_Burrialground_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 17:00
Guntur Macherla R&B_GuestHouse_ARG Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gooty Muncipal_Office_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gooty JangalaColony_ElementarySchool_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 12:00
Anantapur Gooty R&B_Building_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gooty Kukkala_boyChildrens Park_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gooty Substation_Industral_Estate_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gooty AgricultureYard_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Pamidi MRO_Office_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Pamidi NagaraPanchayat_Office_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Pamidi ChaitanyaColony_School_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Pamidi Model_School_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Pamidi Kasturiba_School_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Pamidi Kothapalli_School_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Pamidi Kondapuram_School_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 09:00
Anantapur Guntakal L.P.No:555/86_MunicipalLayout_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal L.P.No:75/86_MunicipalLayout _ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal SriRanga_TimberDepot_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal L.p.No:663/85_MunicipalLayout_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal L.p.No:31/89_MunicipalLayout_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal L.p.No:108/87_MunicipalLayout_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal L.p.No.5/2006_MunicipalLayout_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal L.p.No.207/91_MunicipalLayout_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal MarketYard_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal SKP_DegreeCollege_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg EswarNagar_colony_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Natarajcolony_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Municipal _HighSchool_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Muncipal_PumpHouse_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Govt.Highschool_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Govt.Girls_HighSchool_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Azad_Urdu_School_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg D.P.E.P_SchooI_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Vinayaka_layout_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg D.P.E.P_Urdu_Elementary_SchooI_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kalyandrug MPP_School_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kalyandrug Municipal_Office_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kalyandrug Model_School_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur Muncipal_Office_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur R.T.O_Office_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur M.P.U.P_School_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur Muncipal_WaterTank_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur MPD_Office_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur Z.P.H.School_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Puttaparthi Muncipal_Office_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Puttaparthi Z.P.H.School_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Puttaparthi FireStation_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram MarketYard_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 20:01
Anantapur Dharmavaram Muncipal_Primary_School_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kadiri Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kadiri Govt.Junior_College_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Mandapalle MRO_Office_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Mandapalle Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Punganur M.U.P_School_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Punganur MarketYard_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Gollaprolu Z.P.HighSchool_ARG B/W God & Mah Suddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Punganur Municipal_Office_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 18:00
East Godavari Pithapuram Municipal_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pithapuram RRPark_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Palamaner ELSR_WaterTank_Compound_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pithapuram AgraharamPark_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pithapuram AKPM_HighSchool_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Palamaner Junior_College_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Palamaner PumpHouse_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Palamaner Muncipal_Office_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pithapuram Lorry_Union_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pithapuram Muncipal_Guest_House_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pithapuram PoliceStation_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Nagari RajivNagar_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pithapuram RRBHR_PlayGround_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Nagari E.T.P_Plant_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Pithapuram Chinnamamba_Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Nagari Agriculture_MarketYard_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Nagari RailwayStation_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Samalkota Muncipal_HighSchool_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Nagari Nagari_Sub_sta_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Nagari Summer_Storage_Tank_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Samalkota Mahila_Sthrisakthi_Bhavan_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Puttur MPP_School_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Samalkota GanapathiNagaram_WaterTank_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Puttur MPP_School_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Puttur AmaramKandriga_Anganwadi Center_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Puttur MPP_School_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Peddapuram MuncipalPark_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Puttur MPP_School_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Puttur SubStation_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Yeleswaram ShirdiNagar_Park_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 12:00
East Godavari Yeleswaram Saibabametta_WaterTank_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Srikalahasti NTR_Park_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Yeleswaram MPDO_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Srikalahasti Old_MRO_Office_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Srikalahasti Muncipal_Office_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Vizianagaram VT.Agraharam_ELSR_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 14:00
East Godavari Peddapuram Vivekananda_Muncipal_Primary_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Peddapuram RajivGandhi_M.U.P_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Vizianagaram Panchayat_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Vizianagaram MPP_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Salur Govt.School_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Salur Govt.Degree_College_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Bobbili Vallabhai_Municipal_Elementary_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur SC_CommunityHall_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Bobbili Urban_Health_Center_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur Muncipal_Office_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur Govt.Hospital_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur MRO_Officer_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 18:01
Kurnool Gudur Gandhi_School_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur ElementarySchool_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Peddapuram HFAAHP_Apartments_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 20:00
Kurnool Gudur PumpHouse_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Parvathipuram Municipal_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur MarketYard_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 13:00
Vizianagaram Bobbili Urban_Health_Center_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Yemmiganur MPUP_School_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mandapeta Rajeev_GruhaKalpa_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Yemmiganur Muncipal_Office_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Adoni Muncipal_Elementary_School_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Ramachandrapuram Municipal_HighSchool_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Ramachandrapuram Municipal_HighSchool_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 20:00
Srikakulam Srikakulam Govt.Art_college_ARG B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Amalapuram Muncipal_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mummidivaram MPP_School_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mummidivaram MPP_School_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mummidivaram MPP_School_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palakonda MDO_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mummidivaram Gurukula_School_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mummidivaram MPP_School_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palakonda Panchayat_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Mummidivaram MPP_School_ARG Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Tuni RajaPark_ARG B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palasa Burial_Ground_ARG B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 11:00
Srikakulam Ichchapuram A.SPeta_ARG B/W God & Mah Bahuda 20/09/2019 21:01
Srikakulam Ichchapuram SayyadhKhan_Cheruvu_ARG B/W God & Mah Bahuda 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Ichchapuram BahudaRiver_ARG B/W God & Mah Bahuda 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Ichchapuram MPUP_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Bahuda 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Ichchapuram Vegetable_Market_ARG B/W God & Mah Bahuda 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palasa FishMarket_ARG B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palasa Chinabandam_BusStop_ARG B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Yeleswaram MPP_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palasa Municipal_Open_Space_ARG B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Unguturu Narayanapuram Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Kolleru Lake 20/09/2019 21:00 26.96
West Godavari Yelamanchili Kaza Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 27.75
West Godavari Kukunoor Kukunoor Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Mudigubba Mudigubba Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.4
Anantapur Agali Agali Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.01
Anantapur Penu Konda Maavaturu Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.73
Anantapur Amarapuram Amarapuram Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.62
Anantapur Bathalapalle Bathalapalle Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.46
Anantapur Beluguppa Beluguppa Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.98
Anantapur Bommanahal Bommanahal Upper Krishna Vedavathi-K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.09
Anantapur Bukkapatnam Bukkapatnam Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.95
Anantapur Chilamathur Chilamathur Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.55
Anantapur Gorantla Gorantla Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.38
Anantapur Gummagatta Gummagatta Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.54
Anantapur Garladinne Kallur Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.58
Anantapur Kambadur Kambadur Pennar Middle Pennar Part-I 20/09/2019 21:00 28.44
Anantapur Kanaganapalle Kanaganapalle Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.82
Anantapur Kothacheruvu Kothacheruvu Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.76
Anantapur Kudair Kudair Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 20:00 26.86
Anantapur Kunurpi Kunurpi Upper Krishna Vedavathi-K9 20/09/2019 21:00 26.75
Anantapur Lepakshi Lepakshi Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Madakasira Madakasira Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 29.51
Anantapur Peddavadugur Midthur Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 26.76
Anantapur Nallamada NSG palli Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.85
Anantapur Narpala Narpala Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.98
Anantapur Obuladevaracheruvu Obuladevaracheruvu Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 23.81
Anantapur Parigi Parigi Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.47
Anantapur Peddapappur Peddapappur Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 25.74
Anantapur Yadiki Raayalacheruvu Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 26.84
Anantapur Raptadu Hampapuram Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 20:03
Anantapur Rolla Rolla Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.41
Anantapur Settur Settur Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 24.73
Anantapur Singanamala Singanamala Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.3
Anantapur Somandepalle Nallagondrayani Palli Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.22
Anantapur Tadimarri Tadimarri Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.51
Anantapur Tanakal Tanakal Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.14
Anantapur Vidapanakal Malapuram Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.18
Anantapur Pamidi Yeddulapalli Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 26.08
Kurnool Tuggali Jonnagiri Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 25.82
Kurnool Veldurthi Kalugotla Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 24.58
Kurnool Alur Kammarachedu Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 24.91
Kurnool Mantralayam Mantralayam Upper Krishna Tungabadra K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.79
Kurnool Chippagiri Nagaradona Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 26.28
Guntur Amruthalur Amruthalur Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.04
Guntur Cherukupalle Kavuru Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00 28.16
Guntur Duggirala Duggirala Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Karlapalem Buddam Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.1
Guntur Kollur Kollur Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 30.37
Guntur Nagaram Nagaram Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00 28.1
Guntur Nizampatnam Amudalapalli Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.9
Guntur Pittalavanipalem Khajipalem Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Vemuru Vemuru Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00 28.79
Guntur Bollapalle Gandiganumala Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.55
Chittoor Kuppam Mallanur B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 22.46
Chittoor Vayalpadu(Valmikipuram) Nagarimadugu Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 20:00 24.41
Chittoor Yerpedu Pallam Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 19:00 28.51
Chittoor Somala Peddaupparapalle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.21
Kadapa Mylavaram Dhodium Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.75
East Godavari Addateegala Addateegala B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.51
East Godavari Ambajipeta Ambajipeta Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.71
East Godavari Atreyapuram Atreyapuram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.41
East Godavari Gangavaram Gangavaram Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 25.69
East Godavari Gandepalle Gandepalle Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 27.18
East Godavari Gollaprolu Chebrolu B/W God & Mah Suddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 27.22
East Godavari I Polavaram I Polavaram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.51
East Godavari Kakinada (Rural) Kakinada (Rural) B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
East Godavari Karapa Karapa Lower Godavari Drinages in GD 20/09/2019 21:00 30.51
East Godavari Kirlampudi Krishnavaram B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.11
East Godavari Kotananduru Kotananduru B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00 26.65
East Godavari Kothapallee Vakatippa B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.6
East Godavari P Gannavaram P Gannavaram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 27.01
East Godavari Pedapudi G.Mamida Lower Godavari Drinages in GD 20/09/2019 21:00 27.03
East Godavari Sakhinetipalle Sakhinetipalle Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 27.4
East Godavari Samalkota Samalkota B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.73
East Godavari Seethanagaram Purushottapatnam Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 27.41
East Godavari Thallarevu Chollangi Peta Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
East Godavari Thondangi Krishnapuram B/W God & Mah Pampa 20/09/2019 21:00 28.9
East Godavari Tuni Chamavaram B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00 26.33
Krishna Kankipadu Kankipadu Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.34
Krishna Agiripalle Agiripalle Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 12:00 34.71
Krishna Thotlavalluru Thotlavalluru Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 15:00 35.74
Krishna Movva Movva Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.49
Krishna Avanigada Avanigadda Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Krishna Bapulapad Hanumanjunction Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00 28.38
Krishna Challapalle Challapalle Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 27.01
Krishna G Konduru Konduru Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00 27.46
Krishna Ghantasala Ghantasala Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.08
Krishna Gudlavalleru Kavatavaram Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.0
Krishna Kaikalur Kaikalur Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 29.57
Krishna Kanchika Cherla Kanchika Cherla Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 26.76
Krishna Koduru Koduru Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 27.25
Krishna Kruthivennu Kruthivennu Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Krishna Mandavalli Perikegudem Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.73
Krishna Mopidevi Mopidevi Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 26.69
Krishna Mudinapalle Mudinapalle Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 20:00 27.83
Krishna Musunuru Musunuru Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.83
Krishna Mylaram Mylavaram Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00 27.3
Krishna Nagayalanka Nagayalanka Lower krishna krishna 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nandivada Nandivada Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.54
Krishna Pamidimukkala Pamidimukkala Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 26.81
Krishna Pedana Pedana Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.24
Krishna Pedaparupudi Pedaparupudi Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 30.51
Krishna Veerulapadu Veerulapadu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.95
Krishna Ibrahimpatnam Ibrahimpatnam Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 28.33
Vizianagaram Bhogapuram Bhogapuram B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.1
Vizianagaram Jami Jami B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Vepada Vepada B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 27.65
Vizianagaram Garugubilli Garugubilli B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.73
Vizianagaram Salur Salur B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.07
Vizianagaram Seethanagaram Appyyapeta B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Butchayyapeta Vaddadi B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 27.05
Nellore Balayapalle Gollagunta Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 20:00 27.01
Nellore Chillakur Chinthavaram Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.0
Nellore Rapur Gonupalle Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.68
Nellore Udayagiri Kurrapalle Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.62
Srikakulam Laxminarasampet Kovilam B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 20:00 26.99
Srikakulam Meliaputti Meliaputti B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00 27.15
Srikakulam Polaki Polaki B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00 29.2
Srikakulam Regidiamadalavalas Gollapadu B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.77
Srikakulam Santhabommali Santhabommali B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00 28.2
Kadapa Kodur Settigunta Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.0
Prakasam Ongole Devarampadu Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.1
Guntur Bollapalle Garikapadu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.62
Guntur Chilakaluripet Kavuru Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.9
Guntur Dachepalle Srinagar Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Durgi Mutukuru Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
Guntur Karempudi Narmalapadu Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 28.09
Guntur Kollur Potharlanka(Thippakatala) Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.44
Guntur Macherla Koppunuru Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 27.28
Guntur Mangalagiri Nuthakki Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.93
Guntur Nizampatnam Kuchinapudi Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
Guntur Repalle Mruthyunjayapalem Lower krishna krishna Basin in Guntur Disrict 20/09/2019 21:00 27.42
Guntur Sattenapalle Dhulipalla Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.88
Guntur Vinukonda Enugupalem Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 19:00
Krishna Agiripalle Vattigudipadu Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.11
Krishna Bapulapad Madicherla Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.87
Krishna Challapalle Puritigadda Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 27.19
Krishna Chandarlapadu Chintalapadu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 26.73
Krishna Chatrai Kotapadu Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Rapur Rapur Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 11:00 27.64
Krishna Ibrahimpatnam Kathavaram Lower Krishna Br of Krishna Joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 28.3
Krishna Kaikalur Pallevada Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 28.95
Krishna Kankipadu Madduru Lower Krishna Branches of River Krishna joining Sea 20/09/2019 20:00 27.4
Krishna Machilipatnam Chinnapuram Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Krishna Machilipatnam Pothireddipalem Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
Nellore Gudur Kondagunta Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.41
Krishna Musunuru Velpucherla Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 20:00 26.28
Krishna Pamarru Nemmaluru Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 20:00 27.52
Krishna Reddigudem Mutchinapalle Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 25.97
Krishna Vatsavai Kambhampadu Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 27.43
Guntur Krosuru Krosuru Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Phirangipuram Phirangipuram Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.5
Visakhapatnam Pedabayalu Pedabayalu Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 21.62
Nellore Pellakur Pennepally Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.69
Chittoor Chandragiri Chandragiri Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.02
Kadapa Vontimitta Vontimitta Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.61
Nellore Sullurpeta Mannarpolur B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Chittoor Rompicherla BommaiahgariPalli Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.79
Kadapa Chintha Kommadinne Moolavanka Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.85
Nellore Gudur Gudur Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.06
Kadapa Kadapa Kadapatown Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.39
Nellore Manubolu Manubolu Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.9
Chittoor Vayalpadu(Valmikipuram) Vayalpadu Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 20:00 24.87
Kurnool Kolimigundla Kolimigundla Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.33
Nellore Muthukur Brahmadevam Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda Allagadda Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.73
Kadapa Kamalapuram Kamalapuram Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.52
Chittoor Mulakalacheruvu Burakayalkota Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 23.72
Kadapa Yerraguntla Yerraguntla Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.87
Nellore Allur Allur Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 17:30 27.8
Nellore Atmakur Nellorepalem Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.76
Nellore Udayagiri Udayagiri Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Mandapalle Mandapalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 23.38
Chittoor Punganur Punganur B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.0
Kadapa Simhadripuram Balapanur Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 26.99
Kurnool Adoni Kallubavi Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Chejerla Adurupalli Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.55
Kurnool Yemmiganur Yemmiganur Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 26.18
Chittoor Palamaner Palamaner B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.29
Nellore Venkatagiri Venkatagiri Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Vempalle Vempalle Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 26.76
Kurnool Devanakonda Eeduladevanabanda Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.1
Visakhapatnam S Rayavaram Koruprolu B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 28.4
Chittoor Santhi Puram SanthiPuram B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.09
Chittoor Kuppam Kuppam B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.62
Chittoor Renigunta Renigunta Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.43
Visakhapatnam Pedagantyada Gangavaram B/W God & Mah Anakapalli 20/09/2019 21:00 26.9
Chittoor Srirangarajapuram Kothapalli B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00 25.98
Kadapa Kodur Gangarajupuram Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.3
Visakhapatnam Gajuwaka Navalwarf B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00 29.57
Chittoor Nagari Nagari B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.76
Chittoor Puttur Puttur B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00 26.19
Kurnool Srisailam Srisailam Dam Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 24.37
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(U) Commonpoint B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 27.8
Chittoor Nagalapuram Nagalapuram B/W Pen & Kav Minor Draingaes between Arani & Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Tirupati Tirupathirural Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.36
Visakhapatnam Nakkapalle Vempadu B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 10:30 27.0
Kadapa Chitvel Timmayagaripalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 20:00 26.71
Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam(R) Dairyfarm(Arelova) B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.7
Chittoor Pakala Pakala Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.08
Kadapa Porumamilla Porumamilla Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.62
Kadapa Badvel Badvel Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.8
Visakhapatnam Anandapuram Gambheeram B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 25.82
Kadapa S Mydukur Mydukur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.97
Kadapa Proddutur Rameswaram (R) Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.77
Kadapa Jammalamadugu Jammalamadugu Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Palakonda Palakonda B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.91
Srikakulam Tekkali Ravivalasa B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00 28.2
Vizianagaram Kothavalasa Appannapalem(H/0 Datti) B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.34
Visakhapatnam Araku Valley Araku Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 21.33
Anantapur Tadpatri Terannapalli Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 27.01
Guntur Dachepalle Nadikudi Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Bukkarayasamudram Bukkarayasamudram Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 18:00 30.73
East Godavari Prathipadu Prathipadu B/W God & Mah Suddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00 26.54
Anantapur Dharmavaram Dharmavaram Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.12
Anantapur Kadiri Kuttagulla Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.23
Anantapur Puttaparthi Kappalabanda Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.83
West Godavari Gopalapuram Saggonda Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
Guntur Mangalagiri Mangalagiri Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 29.12
Anantapur Parigi Sevamandir Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.58
West Godavari Chintalapudi Chintalapudi Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.3
Anantapur Gudibanda Jammalabanda Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.79
Prakasam Markapur Darimadugu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.07
Prakasam Cumbum Cumbum Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.41
Anantapur Kalyandrug Kalyandrug Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.37
West Godavari Padavegi Pedavegi Lower Krishna Ramileru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.64
West Godavari Eluru Eluru Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00 28.91
West Godavari Bhimadole Bhimadole Lower Krishna Ramileru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.01
Prakasam Kanigiri Kanigiri Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.65
Prakasam Kandukur Kandukur Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.52
Prakasam Ongole Ongole Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.4
West Godavari Bheemavaram Bheemavaram Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 27.44
Anantapur Guntakal Guntakal Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 26.0
Prakasam Maddipadu Gundlapalle Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.84
West Godavari Narasapuram Narasapuram Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 28.93
West Godavari Tanuku Tanuku Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 29.51
Prakasam Inkollu Inkollu Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.88
Prakasam Parchur Parchur Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.13
East Godavari Razole Sivakodu Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Vetapalem Desaipeta Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
East Godavari Amalapuram Amalapuram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 27.72
Guntur Bapatla Bapatla Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.9
Anantapur Uravakonda Chinnamusturu Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.79
East Godavari Ramachandrapuram Ramachandrapuram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.96
Guntur Repalle Repalle Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.66
East Godavari Peddapuram Peddapuram B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Tenali Tenali Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Joining Direct to Sea in Guntur District 20/09/2019 21:00 28.5
Guntur Guntur Guntur Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.47
Guntur Thadepalle Thadepalle Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.44
Krishna Vijayawada Rural Nunna Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00 27.29
Guntur Edlapadu Marripalem Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.4
Krishna Bapulapad Kanumole Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 26.83
Guntur Nadendla Ganapavaram Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.2
Krishna Gudivada Merakagudem Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.43
Guntur Narasaraopeta Jonnalagadda Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.98
Krishna Pamarru Pamarru Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.21
Krishna Machilipatnam Machilipatnam Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 28.1
Guntur Vinukonda Vinukonda Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.03
Krishna Penamaluru Ganguru Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in krishna delta joining sea in krishna disrict 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Macherla Macherla Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 27.26
Guntur Rentachintala Pasarlapadu Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 27.41
Krishna Ibrahimpatnam Kondapalli Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00 28.46
Guntur Piduguralla Piduguralla Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.58
Krishna Nandigama Chandapuram Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00 27.05
Visakhapatnam Anakapalle Kothuru B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
Visakhapatnam Payakaraopeta Payakaraopeta B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00 27.0
Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam Bheemunipatnam B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 11:00 29.7
Visakhapatnam Chodavaram Chodavaram B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.12
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam Peda Boddepalle B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 27.12
Visakhapatnam Golugonda Golugonda B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00 25.83
Visakhapatnam Makavarapalem Makavarapalem B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 26.05
Vizianagaram Gajapathinagaram Gajapathinagaram B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.98
Visakhapatnam Rolugunta Rolugunta B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 26.38
Vizianagaram Denkada Denkada B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.51
Visakhapatnam Ravikamatham Ravikavatam B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 27.51
Visakhapatnam Madugula Madugula B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 26.69
Srikakulam Gara Tulugu B/W God & Mah Vamsadara 20/09/2019 17:30 27.1
Vizianagaram Dattirajeru Komatipalli B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.53
Vizianagaram Mentada Idhanavalasa B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.69
Visakhapatnam Hukumpeta Hukumpeta Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 22.49
Visakhapatnam Paderu Paderu Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 22.52
Visakhapatnam Gangaraju Madugula Gmadugula Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00 19.88
Vizianagaram Makkuva Makkuva B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 25.93
Srikakulam Nandigam Nandigam B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00 27.4
Visakhapatnam Nathavaram Nathavaram B/W God & Mah Thandava 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Balajipeta Chilakalapalle B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.46
Srikakulam Kaviti Rajapuram B/W God & Mah Bahuda 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Srikakulam Vajrapukothuru Vajrapukothuru B/W God & Mah Pundiminor Basin 20/09/2019 21:00 28.1
Srikakulam Seethampeta Seethampeta B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Padmanabham Padmanabham B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 21:00 26.65
Srikakulam Veeraghattam Veeraghattam B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 27.13
Srikakulam Santhakaviti Santhakaviti B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 27.03
Visakhapatnam Koyyuru Kakarapadu B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.23
East Godavari Pithapuram Pithapuram B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
East Godavari Biccavolu Biccavolu Lower Godavari Drinages in GD 20/09/2019 21:00 26.59
East Godavari Biccavolu Komaripalem Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.76
East Godavari Kajuluru Aryavatam Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 27.32
East Godavari Routhulapudi Routhulapudi B/W God & Mah Pampa 20/09/2019 21:00 27.87
East Godavari Sankhavaram Sankhavaram B/W God & Mah Pampa 20/09/2019 21:00 26.09
East Godavari Mummidivaram Mummidivaram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 27.1
East Godavari Katrenikona Katrenikona Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 30.2
East Godavari Yeleswaram Yeleswaram B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Jaggampeta Jaggampeta B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.31
East Godavari Uppalaguptam Uppalaguptam Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.48
East Godavari Gokavaram Gokavaram Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.53
East Godavari Korukonda Jambupatnam Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.54
East Godavari Allavaram Allavaram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
East Godavari Malikipuram Malikipuram Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 27.2
West Godavari Koyyalagudem Gavaravaram Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 28.04
Guntur Prathipadu Prathipadu Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.9
Guntur Kakumanu Kakumanu Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Vatticherukuru Vatticherukuru Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 30.76
Guntur Medikonduru Medikonduru Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 28.69
Guntur Atchampet Atchampet Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.62
Guntur Bellamkonda Bellamkonda Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.58
Guntur Pedakurapadu Pedakurapadu Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
Guntur Rajupalem Rajupalem Lower Krishna Branches of River Krishna joining Sea 20/09/2019 21:00 27.36
Guntur Machavaram Machavaram Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 26.44
Guntur Nekarikallu Nekarikallu Lower krishna krishna Basin in Guntur Disrict 20/09/2019 14:00 31.87
Guntur Ponnur Ponnur Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Muppalla Chagantivaripallem Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.97
Guntur Nuzendla Nuzendla Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.08
Guntur Karempudi Karempudi Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Veldurthi Veldurthi Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00 25.48
Guntur Bollapalle Bandlamodu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.69
Kadapa Vemula Vemula Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 20:00
Prakasam Addanki Dharmavaram Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.18
Kadapa Thandur Maddur Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 27.59
Prakasam Tangutur Tangutur Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.47
Prakasam Kothapatnam Kothapatnam Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Kurnool Kodumur Kodumur Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.55
Kurnool Maddikera East Maddikera East Pennar Middle pennar part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 25.47
Kurnool Alur Alur Upper Krishna Vedavathi-K9 20/09/2019 21:00 26.08
Kurnool Aspari Aspari Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.33
Kadapa Atlur Atlur Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.97
Kadapa B Kodur Koduru Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.46
Kadapa Brahmamgarimattam Brahmamgarimattam Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.39
Kadapa Chaknayapet Chaknayapet Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.72
Kadapa Chapad Chapad Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 29.26
Kadapa Chennur Ramanapalle Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.67
Kadapa Chinnamandem Chinnamandem Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.68
Kadapa Gopavaram Chennavaram Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.06
Kadapa Lakkireddipalle Lakkireddipalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.51
Kadapa Lingala Lingala Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 26.94
Kadapa Muddanur Muddanur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.26
Kadapa Mylavaram Torrivemula Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.58
Kadapa Nandalur Nandalur Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.54
Kadapa Peddamudium Nemalladinne Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.91
Kadapa Penagaluru Khambalakunta Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.05
Kadapa Pendlimarri Pendlimarri Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pulivendla Pulivendla Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 27.55
Kadapa Pullampeta Puthanavaripalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.53
Kadapa Ramapuram Ramapuram Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.71
Kadapa Sambepalle Devapatla Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Sidhout Sidhout Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.17
Kadapa Sriavadhuthakasinayana Varikuntla Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.14
Kadapa Vallur Vallur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.69
Kadapa Veeraballe Veeraballe Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.8
Kurnool Bandi Atmakur Bandiatmakuru Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.94
Kurnool Bethamcherla Bethamcherla Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.12
Kurnool C Belagal C Belagal Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 27.32
Kurnool Chippagiri Chippagiri Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 26.59
Kurnool Devanakonda Devanakonda Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.38
Kurnool Gonegandla Gonegandla Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.99
Kurnool Gospadu Gospadu Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.02
Kurnool Halaharvi Halaharvi Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.99
Kurnool Kosigi Kosigi Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 27.66
Kurnool Kowthalam Kowthalam Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.75
Kurnool Krishnagiri Krishnagiri Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.41
Kurnool Mahanandi Mahanandi Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 24.53
Kurnool Owk Owk Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 16:00 32.61
Kurnool Peapally Peapally Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 24.24
Kurnool Pedda Kadalur Pedda Kadalur Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 26.78
Kurnool Rudravaram Rudravaram Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Veldurthi Veldurthi Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.98
Kurnool Gonegandla B.Agraharam Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 26.28
Chittoor B Kothakota B Kothakota Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 23.59
Chittoor Bangarupalem Bangarupalem B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.23
Chittoor Buchinaidu Khandri Buchinaidu Khandri B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.39
Chittoor Chowdepalle Chowdepalle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.26
Chittoor Gangadhara Nellore Gangadhara Nellore B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Gangavaram Gangavaram B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.43
Chittoor Gudipala Gudipala B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.51
Chittoor Gudi Palle Gudi Palle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.68
Chittoor K V B Puram K V B Puram B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.55
Chittoor Kalakada Kalakada Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.55
Chittoor Kambhamvaripalle Kambhamvaripalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.36
Chittoor Kurabalakota Kurabalakota Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 23.34
Chittoor Nimmanapalle Nimmanapalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 23.17
Chittoor Nindra Nindra B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00 26.68
Chittoor Palasamudram Palasamudram B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.55
Chittoor Peddathippasamudra Peddathippasamudra Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Pichatur Pichatur B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00 26.91
Chittoor Pileru Pileru Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.51
Chittoor Puthalapattu Puthalapattu B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.73
Chittoor Ramachndrapuram Nadavaluru Swrnamukhi Nellore,Chittoor 20/09/2019 21:00 26.68
Chittoor Rama Kuppam Bandarupalle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 16:00 28.23
Chittoor Satyavedu Satyavedu B/W Pen & Kav Minor Draingaes between Arani & Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Somala Somala Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 23.58
Chittoor Srikalahasti Srikalahasti Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
Chittoor Srirangarajapuram Sindurajapuram B/W PE and Kaveri Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.96
Chittoor Thamballapalle Gopidinne Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 24.82
Chittoor Thottambedu Bonupalle B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00 28.08
Chittoor Renigunta Karakambadi Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.62
Chittoor Vadamalapeta Vadamalapeta B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00 26.16
Chittoor Varadaiahpalem Varadaiahpalem B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Veduru Kuppam Veduru Kuppam B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00 24.47
Chittoor Yadamari Jodichintamanu B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.52
Chittoor Yerpedu Yerpedu Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.07
Nellore Ananthasagaram Ananthasagaram Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Bogole Bogole Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
Nellore Bucchireddipalem Bucchireddipalem Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Chejerla Bodipadu Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.53
Nellore Chillakur Chillakur Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.9
Nellore Chittamur Kothagunta Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 30.23
Nellore Dagadarthi Dagadarthi Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.75
Nellore Dakkili Dakkili Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.46
Nellore Doravarisatram Doravarisatram Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.04
Nellore Jaladanki Jaladanki Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 19:00 28.26
Nellore Kaligiri Kaligiri Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.09
Nellore Kavali Kavali Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.6
Nellore Kodavalur Gandavaram Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 28.32
Nellore Kondapuram Kondapuram Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.75
Nellore Kota Vidyanagar Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.4
Nellore Kovur Kovur Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Ojili Ojili Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
Nellore Pellakur Chillakur Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Podlakur Podlakur Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.46
Nellore Sangam Sangam Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.65
Nellore Seetharamapuram Seetharamapuram Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.59
Nellore Sydapuram Sydapuram Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.26
Nellore Tada Tada B/W Pen & Kav Minor Drainages between Swarnamukhi & Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.5
Nellore Thotapalligudur Thotapalligudur Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.4
Nellore Vakadu Vakadu Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.2
Nellore Varikuntapadu Varikuntapadu Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.73
Nellore Vidavalur Vidavalur Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.6
Nellore Vinjamur Vinjamur Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.8
Prakasam Addanki Addanki Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 20:00 27.61
Prakasam Ballikuruva Kopperapadu Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.37
Prakasam Chadrasekarapuram Chadrasekarapuram Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.3
Prakasam Chimakurthi Chimakurthi Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 30.58
Prakasam Chinaganjam Chinaganjam Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Prakasam Darsi Darsi Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.94
Prakasam Donakonda Donakonda Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 28.05
Prakasam Gudluru Gudluru Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.9
Prakasam Hanumanthunipadu Timmareddipalli Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.23
Prakasam Janakavarampangulu Janakavarampangulu Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.82
Prakasam Komarolu Komarolu Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.07
Prakasam Konakanamitla Konakanamitla Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.34
Prakasam Kondapi Kondapi Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 28.47
Prakasam Kurichedu Kurichedu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.53
Prakasam Maddipadu Maddipadu Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.33
Prakasam Marripudi Marripudi Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Mundlamuru Mundlamuru Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.76
Prakasam Naguluppalapadu Naguluppalapadu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Prakasam Pamur Pamur Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 28.26
Prakasam Pedaaraveedu Pedaaraveedu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Pedacherlopalle Pedacherlopalle Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.86
Prakasam Ponnaluru Ponnaluru Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 28.02
Prakasam Santhamaguluru Kommalapadu Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.12
Prakasam Santhanuthlapadu Santhanuthlapadu Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.94
Prakasam Singarayakonda Singarayakonda Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ulavapadu Ulavapadu Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.2
Prakasam Veligandla Veligandla Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 26.58
Prakasam Vetapalem Vetapalem Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.1
Prakasam Zarugumilli Zarugumilli Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.4
West Godavari Attili Attili Lower Godavari Other Drainages joining sea in westgodavari 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
West Godavari Buttayagudem Buttayagudem Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.11
West Godavari Chagallu Chagallu Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.45
West Godavari Denduluru Denduluru Lower Krishna Ramileru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.05
West Godavari Dwaraka Tirumala Gundugolanukunta Lower Godavari Gunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Iragavaram Iragavaram Lower Godavari Other Drainages joining sea in westgodavari 20/09/2019 21:00 26.89
West Godavari Jeelugumilli Jeelugumilli Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 25.78
West Godavari Kalla Jakkaram Lower Godavari Other Drainages joining sea in westgodavari 20/09/2019 21:00 27.82
West Godavari Kovvur Kovvur Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00 27.3
West Godavari Lingapalem Dharmajigudem Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.41
West Godavari Nidamarru Bhuvanapalli Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 28.46
West Godavari Palacole Palacole Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
West Godavari Palakoderu Mogallu Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 26.86
West Godavari Pedapadu Kalaparru Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.73
West Godavari Pentapadu Prathipadu Lower Godavari Other Drainages joining kolleru lake 20/09/2019 21:00 26.44
West Godavari Penugonda Penugonda Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Penumantra Penumantra Lower Godavari Other Drainages joining sea in westgodavari 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Peravali Peravali Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 16:00
West Godavari Poduru Poduru Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Polavaram Polavaram Lower Godavari Minor Vagu Joining Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 26.8
West Godavari Thallapudi Thallapudi Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.93
West Godavari Mogalthur Mogalthur Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 27.0
West Godavari Undi Undi Lower Godavari Other Drainages joining sea in westgodavari 20/09/2019 21:00 26.91
Prakasam Tarlapadu Umareddipalle Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.76
Prakasam Ongole Throvagunta Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.98
Prakasam Ulavapadu Karedu Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.8
Prakasam Chadrasekarapuram Pedagogulapalli Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 26.9
Prakasam Darsi Darsi(A) Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.26
Prakasam Veligandla Rallapalli Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 25.86
Krishna Ghantasala Ghantasala(A) Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.6
Guntur Gurazala Jangameswaram Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 19:00 28.55
Guntur Bapatla Bapatla(A) Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.57
Guntur Dachepalle Pondugula Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 28.19
East Godavari Peddapuram Rayabhupalapatnam Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 25.76
East Godavari Pithapuram Kandarada B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.96
Krishna G Konduru Kuntamukkala Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00 26.55
Krishna Unguturu Peda Avutapalle Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00 27.75
Guntur Ponnur Mulukuduru Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.23
Chittoor Thottambedu Pedda Kannali Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.84
Chittoor Buchinaidu Khandri Padamala B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.29
Chittoor Satyavedu Irugulam B/W Pen & Kav Minor Draingaes between Arani & Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00 31.44
Chittoor Vijaya Puram Pannuru B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 20:00
Chittoor Srirangarajapuram Katikapalli B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.11
Chittoor Chandragiri Agarala Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Thavanampalle Aragonda B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.13
Chittoor Gangavaram Pathikonda B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.24
Chittoor Punganur Etavakili B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.11
Kadapa Royachoti Masapet Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.96
Guntur Pedanandipadu Pedanandipadu Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.81
Krishna G Konduru Velagaleru Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 20:00 29.37
Krishna Veerulapadu Alluru Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 18:00 27.68
Krishna Unguturu Telaparolu Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00 27.71
Kurnool Adoni Ganekal Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 26.66
Kurnool Adoni Dibbanakal Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.01
Kurnool Alur Mulagavelli Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool C Belagal Kothakota Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.41
Kurnool C Belagal Gundrevula Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.91
Kurnool Halaharvi Gulyam Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 20:00
Kurnool Kolimigundla Chintalayapalli Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.29
Kurnool Kosigi Belagallu Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 26.71
Kurnool Kowthalam Halvi Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kurnool G.Singavaram Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.42
Kurnool Pedda Kadalur H.Muravani Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 27.13
Kurnool Rudravaram Yellavathula Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.77
Kurnool Sanjamala Perusomala Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.15
Kurnool Tuggali Pendekallu Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 18:00 27.41
Kurnool Yemmiganur Banavasi Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 26.59
Kurnool Banaganapalle Yagantipalle Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.51
Kurnool Krishnagiri Kambalapadu Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 29.01
Kurnool Midthur Chowtakur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.41
Kurnool Holagunda Neraniki Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Vinjamur Chakalakonda Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 28.2
Nellore Anumasamudrampeta Dubagunta Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.72
Nellore Venkatachalam Suruvepalle Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.34
Anantapur Peddavadugur Medimakulapalle Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 27.31
Anantapur Beluguppa Kalvapalle Pennar Middle Pennar Part-I 20/09/2019 21:00 26.67
Anantapur Bukkapatnam Pamudurthi Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.01
Anantapur Chenne Kothapalle Kanumukkala Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.05
Anantapur Atmakur Vaddepalli Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.44
Anantapur Gummagatta Bhupasamudram Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 26.93
Anantapur Gudibanda Mandalapalli Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gudibanda Morubagal Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.22
Anantapur Gummagatta Kalupuladoddi Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.22
Anantapur Kudair Korrakodu Pennar Middle Pennar Part-I 20/09/2019 21:00 26.76
Anantapur Kalyandrug Battuvanipalli Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 20:00 26.74
Anantapur Madakasira Govindapuram Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Madakasira R Anantapuram Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.41
Anantapur Mudigubba Malakavemula Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.08
Anantapur Nallamada Pulagampalle Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.39
Anantapur Obuladevaracheruvu Kondakamarla Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.89
Anantapur Penu Konda Gutturu Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.21
Anantapur Penu Konda Penukonda Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.23
Anantapur Putlur Maddipalli Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 26.71
Anantapur Putlur Kondapuram Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 27.11
Anantapur Kothacheruvu Bandlapalli Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.3
Anantapur Raptadu Marur Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.3
Anantapur Raptadu Gandlaparthi Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.92
Anantapur Guntakal Nagasamudram Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.59
Anantapur Rayadurg Avuladatla Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 25.24
Anantapur Rayadurg Pallepalli Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
Anantapur Roddam P.Roppala Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.21
Anantapur Singanamala Tarimela Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.04
Anantapur Tadimarri Dadithota Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.98
Anantapur Yadiki Nitturu Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 26.16
Anantapur Amarapuram Hemavathi Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 20:00 24.75
Anantapur Guntakal Patha Kothachervu Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 26.67
Anantapur Bukkarayasamudram Rekulakunta Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.23
Anantapur Kadiri Kadiri Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.59
Anantapur Kambadur Kadiridevarapalli Pennar Middle Pennar Part-I 20/09/2019 20:00 28.2
Anantapur Narpala B.Pappuru Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.48
Anantapur Uravakonda Amidala Pennar Middle Pennar Part-I 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Somandepalle Chalakur Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.25
Nellore Vakadu Konduru Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Baireddi Palle Lakkanapalle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.84
Chittoor Bangarupalem Thumba Kuppam B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.43
Chittoor Bangarupalem Ragimanipenta B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.33
Chittoor Chandragiri Gangudupalle Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.35
Chittoor Chittoor Reddigunta B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.63
Chittoor Gangadhara Nellore Tungundram B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.81
Chittoor Gudipala Ramapuram B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.99
Chittoor Gudipala Cheelapalle B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 25.28
Chittoor Chittoor Bnrpeta B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Kalakada Yerrakotapalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.38
Chittoor Kambhamvaripalle Nuthanakalva Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.48
Chittoor Karvetinagar Katherapalle B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00 25.28
Chittoor Kurabalakota Mudivedu Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 23.26
Chittoor Mandapalle Vempalle@Juvupalli Road Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 23.2
Chittoor Mandapalle Chinnathippa Samudram Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Mandapalle Valasapalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.29
Chittoor Pakala Vallivedu Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 18:00 24.39
Chittoor Pedda Panjani Muthukur B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.55
Chittoor Pedda Panjani Rayalapeta B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.76
Chittoor Ramachndrapuram Rayal Cheruvu Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 24.49
Chittoor Sodam Reddivaripalli Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.26
Chittoor Somala Kanduru Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 24.79
Chittoor Srikalahasti Vampalle Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.48
Chittoor Thottambedu Chiyyavaram Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.69
Chittoor Vadamalapeta Alimelu Manga Puram B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 20:00 25.85
Chittoor Veduru Kuppam Venugopalapuram B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00 25.16
Chittoor Venkatagiri Kota Thota Kanuma B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 24.18
Chittoor Venkatagiri Kota Suddala Kuppam B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.94
Chittoor Yarravaripalem Venkatarama Agraharam Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 19:00 24.08
Chittoor Pileru Shivaramapuram B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.82
Chittoor Santhi Puram Kalumala Doddi B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00 23.13
Chittoor B Kothakota Kotavooru Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 22.53
Chittoor Yerpedu Mungalapalem B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00 27.49
Chittoor Tirupati Urban Tirupathi Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.82
Nellore Varikuntapadu Peddareddipalle Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.45
Nellore Kaligiri Ayyapareddypalem Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.6
Nellore Thotapalligudur Koduru Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
Nellore Duttalur Narrawada Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Muthukur Pantapalem Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.9
Nellore Ojili Arimanipadu Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 25.91
Nellore Chittamur Yakasiri Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.74
Nellore Gudur Mittathmakuru Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.07
Nellore Anumasamudrampeta ChoutaBheemavaram Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 11:13 29.81
Nellore Kavali Kavali(A) Pennar Kandaleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.7
Nellore Nellore Nellore(A) Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore Padarupalle Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 27.12
Visakhapatnam Madugula Gaadhirai B/W God & Mah Sarada 20/09/2019 21:00 27.03
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam Bhaligattam B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00 26.83
Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam Kapuluppada B/W God & Mah Mathurvada 20/09/2019 21:00 25.7
Vizianagaram Bhogapuram Kongavanipalem - - 20/09/2019 21:09 28.2
Vizianagaram Denkada Modhavalasa B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 27.3
Vizianagaram Badangi Pinapenki B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.27
Vizianagaram Srungavarapukota Dharmavaram B/W God & Mah Gosthani 20/09/2019 20:00
Vizianagaram Denkada Akkivaram B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Seethanagaram Burja B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00 26.37
East Godavari Kirlampudi Velanka B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.16
East Godavari Prathipadu Uttarakanchi B/W God & Mah Suddagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Rajanagaram Nandarada Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 25.93
East Godavari Rajanagaram Srikrishnapatnam Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 25.58
Nellore Ananthasagaram Revuru Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 26.61
East Godavari Rangampeta G. Donthamuru Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.26
East Godavari Seethanagaram Muggaulla Lower Godavari Burdacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Allavaram Bendamurulanka Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.9
East Godavari Rajanagaram Kalavacherla Lower Godavari Lower Godavari - G10 20/09/2019 21:00 26.45
Nellore Ananthasagaram ChilakalaMarri Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 14:00 31.86
Srikakulam Kotabommali Nimmada B/W God & Mah Noupada Minor Drainages 20/09/2019 21:00 27.3
Srikakulam Palakonda Navagam B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Mandasa Mandasa B/W God & Mah Mahendratanya 20/09/2019 21:00 27.3
Kadapa Sidhout Peddapalle Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.25
Kadapa Kamalapuram Chinnachepalle Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.54
Kadapa Kondapuram Pottipadu Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.87
Kadapa Kondapuram Thallaproddatur Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 27.47
Kadapa Kondapuram Burujupalli Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00 26.73
Kadapa Lingala Ippatla Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 20:00 27.71
Kadapa Khajipet Dumpalagattu Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.23
Kadapa Lingala Murarichintala Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 26.93
Kadapa Muddanur Mangapatnam Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 25.51
Kadapa Muddanur Uppalur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.82
Kadapa Obulavaripalle Yerraguntakota Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.79
Kadapa Peddamudium Gundlakunta Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.62
Kadapa Peddamudium Diguva Kalvatala Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.12
Kadapa Pendlimarri Vemanapuram Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 26.5
Kadapa Porumamilla Akkalreddipalle Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kamalapuram Letapalle Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Pullampeta Vathalur Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.3
Kadapa Sidhout Lingampalle Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 10:00 24.78
Kadapa Simhadripuram Simhadripuram Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 26.66
Kadapa Thandur Gotur Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 27.72
Kadapa Veerapunayunipalle Indukur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.41
Kadapa Obulavaripalle Gadela Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.64
Kadapa Vontimitta Mantapampalle Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Veeraballe Sanipaya Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.06
Kadapa Chapad Vedurur Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Galiveedu Nooliveedu Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 24.77
Nellore Kodavalur Padmanabhasatram Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00 28.01
Kadapa B Kodur Payalakuntla Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00 26.07
Kadapa Mylavaram Talamanchi Patnam Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Royachoti Madhavaram Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.13
West Godavari Bheemavaram Gollavanitippa Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 28.1
West Godavari Chintalapudi Raghavapuram Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00 25.64
West Godavari Devarapalle Chinnayagudem Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Dwaraka Tirumala I.S.Raghavapuram Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.05
West Godavari Gopalapuram Karicharlagudem Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.0
West Godavari Mogalthur Kalipatnam Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 28.6
West Godavari Narasapuram Thurputallu Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 19:30 28.7
West Godavari Nidadavole Korumamidi Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00 27.1
West Godavari Polavaram Laxminarayana Devipeta Lower Godavari Kovvada Calva 20/09/2019 21:00 26.68
West Godavari Tanuku Duvva Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 27.0
West Godavari Penumantra Muruturu Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00 26.87
Nellore Vinjamur Thamidapadu Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 28.0
Prakasam Addanki Kunkupadu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.03
Prakasam Chirala Ipurupalem Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 28.16
Prakasam Darsi Rajampalli Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 26.68
Prakasam Dornala PedaBommalapuram Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.73
Prakasam Kanigiri NandanaMarela Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.11
Prakasam Komarolu Taticherla Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Konakanamitla Chinarikatla Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.47
Prakasam Konakanamitla Gotlagattu Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.41
Prakasam Korisapadu Ravinuthala Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 27.71
Prakasam Bestavaripeta Pitikayagulla Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 25.67
Prakasam Cumbum Ravipadu Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 20:00 26.32
Prakasam Martur Konanki Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00 27.06
Prakasam Naguluppalapadu B Nidamanuru Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.2
Prakasam Pamur Vaggampalli Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.97
Prakasam Pamur Botlagudur Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00 27.64
Prakasam Pedaaraveedu Chatlamitta Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.26
Prakasam Pedacherlopalle Pedaalavalapadu Pennar Paleru(A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.28
Prakasam Ponnaluru Cheruvukommupalem Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00 27.58
Prakasam Pullalacheruvu Yendrapalli Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 26.39
Kurnool Sirvel Sirvel Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Tuggali Tuggali Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Vijaya Puram Vijaya Puram B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00 27.35
Chittoor Yarravaripalem Yarravaripalem Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00 23.39
Nellore Anumasamudrampeta Ashnapuram Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Indukurpet Jangamdoruvu Road Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Kaluvoya Kaluvoya Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Thallur Thallur Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00 28.48
West Godavari Achanta Achanta Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Ganapavaram Pippara Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Sea in West Godavari 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna A Konduru Cheemalapadu Lower Krishna Minor Drainages Falling in to Krishna 20/09/2019 21:00 26.21
Kurnool Koilkuntla Gulladurthi Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandavaram Nagaladinne Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Peapally Gudipadu Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Sanjamala Akumalla Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur K.Nagalapuram Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00 25.58
Anantapur Putlur Ellutla Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Talupula Batrepalli Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Talupula Ganjivaripalle Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Tanakal Chikatimanipalli Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Pileru Talupula Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Indukurpet Koruturu Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Dwaraka Tirumala Pangidigudem Lower Godavari Gunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kowthalam Kuntanahal_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Chittamur MPEL_School_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Dakkili Theerthampadu_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore Devarapalem_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Rapur Akilivalasa_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Thotapalligudur Salepeta_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 16:00
Prakasam Darsi Katta Singannapalem_ARG Pennar Musi (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Giddaluru SanjeevaraRaoPeta_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 19:00
Visakhapatnam Koyyuru Yerrinaidu Pakalu_ARG Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Nathavaram Cherlopalem_ARG Lower Godavari Jillacalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Piduguralla Govt_WaterTank_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Piduguralla MPP School_Srinivasa Colony_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Sattenapalle AG&KM_Degree_College_ARG Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Ponnur Govt.Hospital_ARG Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Addanki Nagarapanchyat_Office_ARG Pennar Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri Fire_Office_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri MPP_School_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kanigiri Govt.DegreeCollege_ARG Pennar Paleru (A) 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur MPP_School_ ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Kandukur MPP_School_ARG Pennar Manneru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Gooty kota_Govt.HighSchool_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Guntakal New_CompostYard_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Primary_School_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Madakasira Agriculture_Office_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur Jhansi_Lakshmibai_M.P.U.P_School_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Hindupur M.P.P_School_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Dharmavaram K.H_DegreeCollege_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Palamaner Govt.Urdu_School_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Palar 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Nagari Affortable_Housing_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Puttur MPP_School_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Puttur Anganwadi_Center_ARG B/W Pen & Kav Arani 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Peddapuram A.P.S.R.T.C_Market_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Peddapuram Jawaharlal_Nehru_Muncipal_HighSchool_ARG B/W God & Mah Yeleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gudur Z.P_HighSchool_ARG Upper Krishna Tingabhadra-K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Bobbili D.P.E.P.School_ARG B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Nandi Kotkur JaiKisan_Park_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Allagadda MPP_School_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Chintur Sarvela Lower Godavari Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur D Hirchal D Hirchal Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Ramagiri Ramagiri Pennar Tadakaleru 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Rayadurg Udegolam Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Vajrakarur Vajrakarur Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Kollipara Kollipara Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor K V B Puram Ragigunta B/W Pen & Kav Kalangi 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Vatsavai Lingala Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Marripadu D.C.Palle Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Chebrole Vadlamudi Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.86
Krishna Chatrai Polavaram Lower Krishna Tammileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Mudinapalle Kothapalli Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Vizianagaram Parvathipuram Parvathipuram B/W God & Mah Nagavali 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Ichchapuram Ichchapuram B/W God & Mah Bahuda 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Martur Martur Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Tadikonda Tadikonda Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00 27.14
Vizianagaram Nellimarla Nellimarla B/W God & Mah Champavathi 20/09/2019 21:00 26.26
Srikakulam Sompeta Korlam B/W God & Mah Mahendratanya 20/09/2019 21:00
Srikakulam Kothuru Kothuru B/W Godavari and Mahanadi Vamsadara 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Sattenapalle Sattenapalle Lower Krishna K.Basin in Guntur Dt 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Thullur Rayapudi Lower krishna krishna Basin in Guntur Disrict 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Rompicherla Rompicherla Lower krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Durgi Durgi Lower Krishna Lower Krishna - K7 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Veerapunayunipalle Palagiri Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00 28.19
Kadapa Khajipet Khajipet Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa T Sundupalle T Sundupalle Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Banaganapalle Nandavaram Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa PathaKadapa_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Peddamudium Peddamudium_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Veerapunayunipalle Veerapunayunipalle_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Pendurthi Kothapalem_Arg B/W God & Mah Narvagedda 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Chaknayapet Rajupalle_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 17:00
Kadapa Gopavaram Kalavapalli_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 19:00
Kadapa Lakkireddipalle Kurnoothala Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Nandalur Chintakayala Palli_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 18:00
Kadapa Nandalur Pothapi_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 20:00
Kadapa Peddamudium Ulavapalli_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Porumamilla Harijanawada_ARG Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Vempalle Alavala Padu_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Bellamkonda Chabdrajupalen_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 16:00
Guntur Nuzendla Inavolu_ARG Pennar Sagileru 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Pedakurapadu Kambhampadu_ARG Pennar Romperu 20/09/2019 16:00
Krishna Pedana Chevendra_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Unguturu Nandamuru_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore Govt_ITI _College_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Nadendla Nadendla_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Nellore MaguntaLayout_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Guntur Guntur YADAVA_HIGH_SCHOOL_ARG Lower Krishna Vogeru Vagu 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Naidupeta Naidupeta_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Prakasam Ongole ChennakesavaSwamy_Layout_ARG Pennar Minor Drainages b/w Musi & Gundlakamma 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Chenne Kothapalle Medapuram_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 16:00
Anantapur Gorantla Vanavolu_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 17:00
Anantapur Guntakal Dosaludiki_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 14:00
Anantapur Kadiri Yerradoddi_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kanaganapalle Maddulacheruvu_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Kanaganapalle Muthavakuntla_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 15:00
Anantapur Mudigubba Gandlavandlapalle_ARG - - 20/09/2019 16:00
Anantapur Nallacheruvu Panthulacheruvu_ARG Pennar Chitravathi 20/09/2019 17:00
Anantapur Nambulipulikunta Pedaballikothapalli_ARG Pennar Papagni 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Obuladevaracheruvu Thummalakuntlapalli_ARG Pennar Upputeru 20/09/2019 19:00
Anantapur Peddapappur Devanuppalapadu_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Bukkapatnam Gunipalli_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Puttaparthi Pedaballe_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 16:00
Anantapur Settur Lakshmampalli_ARG Pennar Upper Pennar 20/09/2019 12:00
Anantapur Uravakonda Shaiksanipalle_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00
Anantapur Vajrakarur Gade Hothur_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Chittoor Nagari Sathravada B/W Pen & Kav Kushustali 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa T sundupalle Balarasapalli Pennar Cheyyeru 20/09/2019 21:00
East Godavari Kunavaram Kunavaram LG Sabari - G12 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Kruthivennu Garisapudi Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kurnool Puduru Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nandigama Nandigama_Rg Lower Krishna Munneru - K12 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Kadapa Municipal Corporation_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Tanuku Municipal_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Jangareddigudem R&B_Office_ARG Lower Godavari Yerrakalva 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Nuzvid R&B_GuestHouse_ARG Lower Krishna Budameru 20/09/2019 21:00
West Godavari Tadepalligudem Maganti_Annapurna_School_ARG Lower Godavari Other Drainages Joining Kolleru Lake 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Pedana Z.P_HighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Krishna Machilipatnam Municipal_HighSchool_ARG Lower Krishna Minor Drainages in Krishna Delta Joining Sea in Krishna District 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Naidupeta Municipal_Office_ARG Pennar Swarnamukhi 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam Municipal_Office_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur West_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam MPP_School_ARG B/W God & Mah Varaha 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Z.P_HighSchool_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Nellore Atmakur Anganvadi_School_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kadapa Badvel Near_CSI_Church_ARG Pennar Lower Pennar 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Adoni Chinnapendekal_ARG Pennar Middle Pennar Part-II 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Gadivemula Durvesi_ARG Pennar Kunderu 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Halaharvi Virupapuram_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Vedavathi - K9 20/09/2019 21:00
Kurnool Kosigi Kamandoddi_ARG Up_Pennar Krishna Tungabhadra - K8 20/09/2019 20:00
Kurnool Kowthalam Agasaladinne_ARG - - 20/09/2019 21:00